Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,325,939,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,718,325,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,325,939,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,718,325,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted an investment and development project Repair facilities of Phin Ngan School of PTDTBT.
23/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2025 12:14
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted Tender Notice Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the request Support for domestic water under the project 01, the National Program of NTP Socialism in the ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas (the source in 2024 transferred to 2025) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 12:01
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted Tender Notice Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the request Support for domestic water under the project 01, the National Program of NTP Socialism in the ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas (the source in 2024 transferred to 2025) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 10:42
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 12:19
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát.
- Winning bidder: VIETLAND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát announced the results of the bid package Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2025 12:14
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát announced the results of the bidding package Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water with 2 participating contractors .
13/05/2025 10:13
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát publishes Tender Notice Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water in the form Competitive Offer .
06/05/2025 16:27
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát publishes the plan Support for domestic water under the project 01, the National Program of NTP Socialism in the ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas (the source in 2024 transferred to 2025) with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 12:01
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát publishes Tender Notice Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water in the form Competitive Offer .
05/05/2025 16:33
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát publishes the plan Support for domestic water under the project 01, the National Program of NTP Socialism in the ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas (the source in 2024 transferred to 2025) with 1 bidding package .
04/05/2025 10:07
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 10:42
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type with 4 participating contractors .
19/11/2024 15:01
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 12:19
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type in the form Competitive Offer .
12/11/2024 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted an investment and development project Repair facilities of Phin Ngan School of PTDTBT.
23/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the results of the bidding package Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/05/2025 12:14
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted Tender Notice Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with the form Competitive Offer.
06/05/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the request Support for domestic water under the project 01, the National Program of NTP Socialism in the ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas (the source in 2024 transferred to 2025) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 12:01
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted Tender Notice Buy plastic water tank to support domestic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with the form Competitive Offer.
05/05/2025 16:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the request Support for domestic water under the project 01, the National Program of NTP Socialism in the ethnic minority and ethnic minority areas (the source in 2024 transferred to 2025) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with 1 bidding package.
04/05/2025 10:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/12/2024 10:42
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 12:19
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Supply and installation of 1500 liter plastic water tank - vertical type of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát with the form Competitive Offer.
12/11/2024 10:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát.
- Winning bidder: VIETLAND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Bát Xát has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects