Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 24 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,290,910,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,176,880,952 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,290,910,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,176,880,952 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Shopping (tank) water tank1,500 liters of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hoan My Manufacture and trading development joint stock company
26/04/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Shopping for domestic water for households (water tanks, water containers) under project 1 - Content 4 national target programs on socio -economic development areas of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in Mai Son district, 2025 (phase 1) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of computers, printers, scanners for professional work of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
26/12/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of storage tanks
1,500 liters of plastic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the package: Rental, procurement of goods, organization fees for conferences to provide information and organize research trips to learn practical experiences within the content of 1 sub-project 1 Project 10; Conference to disseminate and educate the law, propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities under the content of 2 sub-projects 1 and Project 10 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn with 4 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of goods (Procurement of 1,500 liter water tank) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 18:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Procurement of computers, printers, scanners for professional work of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 18:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of storage tanks
1,500 liters of plastic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, QLCNT - Procurement of domestic water storage items for households (water tanks, tanks) under Project 1 - content 4 of the National Target Program for Economic Development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Mai Son district, 2024 (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETLAND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Shopping (tank) water tank1,500 liters .
- Winning bidder: Hoan My Manufacture and trading development joint stock company
26/04/2025 14:49
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn publishes the plan Shopping for domestic water for households (water tanks, water containers) under project 1 - Content 4 national target programs on socio -economic development areas of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in Mai Son district, 2025 (phase 1) with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 11:01
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of computers, printers, scanners for professional work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
26/12/2024 10:13
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of storage tanks
1,500 liters of plastic water .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 09:13
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the package: Rental, procurement of goods, organization fees for conferences to provide information and organize research trips to learn practical experiences within the content of 1 sub-project 1 Project 10; Conference to disseminate and educate the law, propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities under the content of 2 sub-projects 1 and Project 10 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024. with 4 bidding package .
14/12/2024 17:15
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of goods (Procurement of 1,500 liter water tank) .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 18:45
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of computers, printers, scanners for professional work with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 18:15
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of storage tanks
1,500 liters of plastic water with 2 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 14:05
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of storage tanks
1,500 liters of plastic water in the form Competitive Offer .
04/12/2024 09:01
Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, QLCNT - Procurement of domestic water storage items for households (water tanks, tanks) under Project 1 - content 4 of the National Target Program for Economic Development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Mai Son district, 2024 (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: VIETLAND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Shopping (tank) water tank1,500 liters of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Hoan My Manufacture and trading development joint stock company
26/04/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Shopping for domestic water for households (water tanks, water containers) under project 1 - Content 4 national target programs on socio -economic development areas of ethnic minorities and mountainous areas in Mai Son district, 2025 (phase 1) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2025 11:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of computers, printers, scanners for professional work of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HITECH
26/12/2024 10:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of storage tanks
1,500 liters of plastic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/12/2024 09:13
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the package: Rental, procurement of goods, organization fees for conferences to provide information and organize research trips to learn practical experiences within the content of 1 sub-project 1 Project 10; Conference to disseminate and educate the law, propagate and mobilize ethnic minorities under the content of 2 sub-projects 1 and Project 10 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority Areas ethnic minorities and mountainous areas by 2024. of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn with 4 bidding package.
14/12/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of goods (Procurement of 1,500 liter water tank) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2024 18:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the request Procurement of computers, printers, scanners for professional work of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 18:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of storage tanks
1,500 liters of plastic water of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents, QLCNT - Procurement of domestic water storage items for households (water tanks, tanks) under Project 1 - content 4 of the National Target Program for Economic Development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Mai Son district, 2024 (phase 2) of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETLAND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn.
- Winning bidder: EC VIET NAM CONSULTANT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 47 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Dân tộc và Tôn giáo huyện Mai Sơn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects