Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 452,778,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 449,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 452,778,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 449,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment to prepare for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2024 14:16
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment to prepare for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
24/04/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
24/04/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment to prepare for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO with 3 bidding package.
24/04/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Machine shopping of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package "Procurement of machinery and equipment for operations at the Department of Education and Training" of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2024 17:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
26/12/2023 14:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
26/12/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the request Computer shopping of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO with 3 bidding package.
26/12/2023 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO announced the results of the bid package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
24/04/2024 10:15
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO announced the results of the bid package Expenses for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
24/04/2024 10:06
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment to prepare for the 2024-2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
24/04/2024 09:54
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO announced the results of the bid package Machine shopping .
- Winning bidder: TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2024 15:12
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO publishes the plan Decision approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package "Procurement of machinery and equipment for operations at the Department of Education and Training" with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2024 17:29
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO announced the results of the bid package Cost of consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
26/12/2023 14:24
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO announced the results of the bid package Expenses for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
26/12/2023 14:21
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO publishes the plan Computer shopping with 3 bidding package .
26/12/2023 14:19
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO announced the results of the bid package Cost of consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
22/12/2023 09:14
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO announced the results of the bid package Cost of consulting for preparation of bidding documents (E-HSMT) and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
22/12/2023 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment to prepare for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
03/07/2024 14:16
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment to prepare for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO with the form Open bidding.
26/04/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
24/04/2024 10:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
24/04/2024 10:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the request Procurement of teaching equipment to prepare for the 2024-2025 school year of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO with 3 bidding package.
24/04/2024 09:54
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Machine shopping of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: TIEN DAT PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
30/03/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan, bidding package "Procurement of machinery and equipment for operations at the Department of Education and Training" of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO with 1 bidding package.
26/03/2024 17:29
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Cost of consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC THÀNH
26/12/2023 14:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN LỘC GIA
26/12/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted the request Computer shopping of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO with 3 bidding package.
26/12/2023 14:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects