Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.75 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,824,262,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,396,154,481 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.75 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,824,262,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,396,154,481 VND.
- The savings rate is: 24.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TBT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Shopping tables and chairs for students of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: ANH THU TG INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 13:43
Investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Equipment for replicating the friendly library model of Primary School in 2025.
17/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TBT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
12/06/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TBT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIA VĨ HÒA
12/06/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TBT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC CẢNH QUAN PHÚ PHÚ MỸ
12/06/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Executive document management system of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG
04/06/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted the request Executive document management system of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 12:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÔNG PHÁT AG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH
30/05/2025 13:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÔNG PHÁT AG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTMDV THUẬN PHÁT KG
30/05/2025 13:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÔNG PHÁT AG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTMDV THUẬN PHÁT KG
30/05/2025 13:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Executive document management system .
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG
04/06/2025 15:06
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Executive document management system with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 12:42
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs for elementary and junior high schools in Chau Phu district with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 16:08
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Renovate and repair facilities of school sites
In My Duc, Khanh Hoa and Vinh Thanh Trung towns
Construction location: My Duc commune, Khanh Hoa commune, Vinh Thanh Trung town, Chau Phu district, An Giang province with 6 bidding package .
17/05/2025 15:37
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Renovate and repair facilities of school sites
In Binh My commune, Binh Thuy commune, Binh Phu commune
Construction location: Binh My commune, Binh Thuy commune, Binh Phu commune,
Chau Phu District, An Giang Province with 6 bidding package .
17/05/2025 11:58
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Renovate and repair facilities of school sites
In Thanh My Tay commune, O Long Vi commune, My Phu commune, Cai Dau town
Construction location: Thanh My Tay Commune, O Long Vi Commune, My Phu Commune,
Cai Dau town, Chau Phu district, An Giang province with 6 bidding package .
17/05/2025 11:47
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Renovate and repair facilities of school sites in Khanh Hoa and My Duc communes
Construction location: Khanh Hoa commune and My Duc commune, Chau Phu district, An Giang province with 6 bidding package .
17/05/2025 11:34
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Renovate and repair facilities of school sites in Binh My commune and Cai Dau town
Construction location: Binh My commune and Cai Dau town, Chau Phu district, An Giang province with 6 bidding package .
17/05/2025 11:17
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Renovate and repair facilities of school sites
In O Long Vi, Thanh My Tay, Binh Chanh, Binh Long
Construction location: O Long Vi commune, Thanh My Tay, Binh Chanh, Binh Long, Chau Phu district, An Giang province with 6 bidding package .
17/05/2025 11:02
PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ publishes the plan Renovate and repair facilities of school sites
In My Duc, Khanh Hoa and Vinh Thanh Trung towns
Construction location: My Duc commune, Khanh Hoa commune, Vinh Thanh Trung town, Chau Phu district, An Giang province with 6 bidding package .
17/05/2025 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TBT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Shopping tables and chairs for students of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: ANH THU TG INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED
19/06/2025 13:43
Investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Equipment for replicating the friendly library model of Primary School in 2025.
17/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TBT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
12/06/2025 09:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TBT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIA VĨ HÒA
12/06/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG TBT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC CẢNH QUAN PHÚ PHÚ MỸ
12/06/2025 09:03
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Executive document management system of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: TỔNG CÔNG TY DỊCH VỤ VIỄN THÔNG
04/06/2025 15:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted the request Executive document management system of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2025 12:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÔNG PHÁT AG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HƯNG THỊNH
30/05/2025 13:31
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÔNG PHÁT AG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTMDV THUẬN PHÁT KG
30/05/2025 13:30
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÔNG PHÁT AG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of the investor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHHTMDV THUẬN PHÁT KG
30/05/2025 13:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐÀO TẠO CHÂU PHÚ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects