Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 26 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 235 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 45 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 201 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 193 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.89%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 2.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 80,071,377,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,281,455,098 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.89%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 2.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 80,071,377,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,281,455,098 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 26 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 99 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 73 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 58 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 30 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TMT TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa.
18/11/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for equipment supply and installation package of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
18/11/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the request Project: Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 2 and 6 of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with 7 bidding package.
14/11/2024 20:17
Investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted an investment and development project Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 2 and grade 6.
14/11/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Recruitment of office staff of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
24/10/2023 08:50
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Recruitment of office staff of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2023 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the request Recruitment of education and training career officials, Ninh Hoa town in 2023 of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2023 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package: Supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: INFORMATIC - COMMUNICATION - TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED, TMT TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:15
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Package: Supply and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 11:10
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package: Supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
30/11/2024 16:22
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA
18/11/2024 09:15
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for equipment supply and installation package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
18/11/2024 09:11
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Package: Supply and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
18/11/2024 08:59
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa publishes the plan Project: Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 2 and 6 with 7 bidding package .
14/11/2024 20:17
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bid package Recruitment of office staff .
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
24/10/2023 08:50
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa announced the results of the bidding package Recruitment of office staff with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2023 09:00
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa publishes Tender Notice Recruitment of office staff in the form Competitive Offer .
03/10/2023 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: TMT TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa.
18/11/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bidding documents for equipment supply and installation package of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ HOLDING GROUP
18/11/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Package: Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with the form Open bidding.
18/11/2024 08:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the request Project: Purchasing minimum teaching equipment for grades 2 and 6 of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with 7 bidding package.
14/11/2024 20:17
Investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted an investment and development project Purchase teaching equipment at least grade 2 and grade 6.
14/11/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Recruitment of office staff of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN VIỆN HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
24/10/2023 08:50
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted Tender Notice Recruitment of office staff of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with the form Competitive Offer.
03/10/2023 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted the request Recruitment of education and training career officials, Ninh Hoa town in 2023 of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa with 3 bidding package.
02/10/2023 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 235 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted 45 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 21 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has a relationship with 31 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo Ninh Hòa has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects