Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 23 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 66 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.57%, Construction 26.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,805,061,400 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,199,741,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.57%, Construction 26.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 4.35%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,805,061,400 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,199,741,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 25 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: BACH LINH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 14:24
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ ANH KHÔI
25/03/2025 08:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the request Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả with 2 bidding package.
25/03/2025 08:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy and repair of some school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Secondary School Cam Binh Department) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HÂN QN
23/03/2023 18:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation works Repairing a number of school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Secondary School Cam Binh Department) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 11/12
23/03/2023 18:21
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of repair works for some school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Kindergarten Cam Tay, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả with the form Open bidding.
27/02/2023 21:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management consultancy for the repair of some school building items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Kindergarten, etc. Cam Tay, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
23/02/2023 18:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of LCNT construction and installation bidding package Repairing some school work items in Cam Pha city (Community Kindergarten School sites) Hoa, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH T&B
23/02/2023 18:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on topographic survey, preparing Economic - Technical report for construction Repairing some school work items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, High School Cam Binh campus) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
23/02/2023 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department .
- Winning bidder: BACH LINH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 14:24
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bidding package Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department with 1 participating contractors .
01/04/2025 15:26
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department in the form Competitive Offer .
25/03/2025 11:31
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ ANH KHÔI
25/03/2025 08:20
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả publishes the plan Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department with 2 bidding package .
25/03/2025 08:17
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy and repair of some school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Secondary School Cam Binh Department) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HÂN QN
23/03/2023 18:27
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and installation works Repairing a number of school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Secondary School Cam Binh Department) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 11/12
23/03/2023 18:21
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction and installation of repair works for some school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Kindergarten Cam Tay, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) with 1 participating contractors .
09/03/2023 20:41
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of repair works for some school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Kindergarten Cam Tay, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) in the form Open bidding .
27/02/2023 21:00
Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project management consultancy for the repair of some school building items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Kindergarten, etc. Cam Tay, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
23/02/2023 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: BACH LINH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2025 14:24
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả with the form Competitive Offer.
25/03/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN CÔNG NGHỆ ANH KHÔI
25/03/2025 08:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the request Adjusting the archival document of Cam Pha City Education and Training Department of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả with 2 bidding package.
25/03/2025 08:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy and repair of some school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Secondary School Cam Binh Department) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HÂN QN
23/03/2023 18:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction and installation works Repairing a number of school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Secondary School Cam Binh Department) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 11/12
23/03/2023 18:21
Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction and installation of repair works for some school construction items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Kindergarten Cam Tay, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả with the form Open bidding.
27/02/2023 21:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Project management consultancy for the repair of some school building items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Kindergarten, etc. Cam Tay, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
23/02/2023 18:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of results of LCNT construction and installation bidding package Repairing some school work items in Cam Pha city (Community Kindergarten School sites) Hoa, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, Cam Binh Middle School) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH T&B
23/02/2023 18:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting on topographic survey, preparing Economic - Technical report for construction Repairing some school work items in Cam Pha city (Cong Hoa Kindergarten, Cam Hai Kindergarten, Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Cam Tay Kindergarten, Quang Hanh Kindergarten, Cam Phu 1 Kindergarten, Cam Son 2 Kindergarten, Cam Hai Primary School, Vo Thi Sau Primary School, Cam Binh Primary School, High School Cam Binh campus) of the investor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
23/02/2023 18:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 99 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted 23 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Giáo dục và Đào tạo thành phố Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects