Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,545,657,840 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,381,277,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,545,657,840 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,381,277,414 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for guest house equipment of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2023 07:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the internal road yard of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
15/06/2023 07:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the request 5th Battalion/Staff/2nd Army Corps of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2023 07:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice Shopping for guest house equipment of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2023 09:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the package "Purchase of guest house equipment" of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2023 15:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the Barracks of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2023 15:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03 Repair and renovation of some construction items of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
27/04/2023 10:01
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice No. 03 Repairing and renovating some work items of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Open bidding.
14/04/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package NO. 2: Maintenance of construction works of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
06/04/2023 08:44
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice NO. 2: Maintenance of construction works of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Open bidding.
24/03/2023 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bid package Shopping for guest house equipment .
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2023 07:15
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for guest house equipment with 2 participating contractors .
22/06/2023 07:04
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bid package Renovating the internal road yard .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
15/06/2023 07:31
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 publishes the plan 5th Battalion/Staff/2nd Army Corps with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2023 07:26
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 publishes Tender Notice Shopping for guest house equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
14/06/2023 09:25
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the package "Purchase of guest house equipment" with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2023 15:31
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for the Barracks with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2023 15:49
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bid package No. 03 Repair and renovation of some construction items .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
27/04/2023 10:01
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 announced the results of the bidding package No. 03 Repairing and renovating some work items with 1 participating contractors .
24/04/2023 10:05
Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 publishes Tender Notice No. 03 Repairing and renovating some work items in the form Open bidding .
14/04/2023 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for guest house equipment of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: DAI LUC MECHANICAL COMPANY LIMITED
05/07/2023 07:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the internal road yard of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
15/06/2023 07:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the request 5th Battalion/Staff/2nd Army Corps of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2023 07:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice Shopping for guest house equipment of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Competitive Offer.
14/06/2023 09:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the request Plan to select contractor for the package "Purchase of guest house equipment" of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2023 15:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the Barracks of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2023 15:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03 Repair and renovation of some construction items of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
27/04/2023 10:01
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice No. 03 Repairing and renovating some work items of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Open bidding.
14/04/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted the results of the bidding package NO. 2: Maintenance of construction works of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 167
06/04/2023 08:44
Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted Tender Notice NO. 2: Maintenance of construction works of the investor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 with the form Open bidding.
24/03/2023 16:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Hậu cần - Bộ Tham mưu - Quân đoàn 2 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects