Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,438,190,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,198,778,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.63 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.91%, Construction 9.09%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,438,190,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,198,778,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for Commune Police in 2019 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP MARO VIỆT NAM
28/07/2022 18:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a motorbike to equip the Commune Police of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHIỆP Á CHÂU
28/07/2022 18:01
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Gia Phúc BCA
18/05/2022 09:43
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/04/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the request Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2022 09:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a motorbike to serve the birth control work to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC VIỆT
24/12/2021 16:16
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted Tender Notice Repair and installation of 42 meter high mooring triangle antenna poles Detention Center of Provincial Police of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2021 16:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the request Dismantling the 48-meter high anchorage antenna and repairing and installing the 42-meter high anchorage triangle antenna Detention center of the Provincial Police of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2021 13:53
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buying a motorbike to serve the birth control work to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 17:21
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buying a motorbike to serve the birth control work to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG announced the results of the bid package Sewing costumes for Commune Police in 2019 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP MARO VIỆT NAM
28/07/2022 18:08
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG announced the results of the bid package Buy a motorbike to equip the Commune Police .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHIỆP Á CHÂU
28/07/2022 18:01
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG announced the results of the bid package Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Gia Phúc BCA
18/05/2022 09:43
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety with 3 participating contractors .
27/04/2022 15:09
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG publishes Tender Notice Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/04/2022 14:24
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG publishes the plan Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety with 1 bidding package .
20/04/2022 09:33
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG announced the results of the bid package Buying a motorbike to serve the birth control work to ensure traffic order and safety .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC VIỆT
24/12/2021 16:16
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG announced the results of the bidding package Buying a motorbike to serve the birth control work to ensure traffic order and safety with 2 participating contractors .
06/12/2021 08:16
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG publishes Tender Notice Repair and installation of 42 meter high mooring triangle antenna poles Detention Center of Provincial Police in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/11/2021 16:18
PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG publishes the plan Dismantling the 48-meter high anchorage antenna and repairing and installing the 42-meter high anchorage triangle antenna Detention center of the Provincial Police with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2021 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Sewing costumes for Commune Police in 2019 of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ CÔNG NGHIỆP MARO VIỆT NAM
28/07/2022 18:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a motorbike to equip the Commune Police of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHIỆP Á CHÂU
28/07/2022 18:01
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Gia Phúc BCA
18/05/2022 09:43
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/04/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the request Buy motorbikes for patrol and control to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with 1 bidding package.
20/04/2022 09:33
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a motorbike to serve the birth control work to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC VIỆT
24/12/2021 16:16
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted Tender Notice Repair and installation of 42 meter high mooring triangle antenna poles Detention Center of Provincial Police of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/11/2021 16:18
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted the request Dismantling the 48-meter high anchorage antenna and repairing and installing the 42-meter high anchorage triangle antenna Detention center of the Provincial Police of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2021 13:53
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buying a motorbike to serve the birth control work to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 17:21
Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted Tender Notice Buying a motorbike to serve the birth control work to ensure traffic order and safety of the investor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/11/2021 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG HẬU CẦN CÔNG AN TINH ẬU GIANG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects