Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 151 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 145 contractor selection plans with a total of 232 bidding packages, of which 144 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 37 packages (with 40 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 225 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 193 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 89 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 83 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.51 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,500,169,159 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 44,288,539,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.76%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 151 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.51 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,500,169,159 VND, in which the total winning value is: 44,288,539,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.76%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 100 contractor selection plans, of which 98 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 117 Tender Notices, of which 40 were self-invited, and 77 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2025 11:08
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: Minh Ngọc Electric construction service trading company limited
30/10/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 16:15
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
13/10/2025 11:04
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
10/10/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance cost of the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
10/10/2025 10:21
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
02/10/2025 16:59
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI GIA PHÚ
02/10/2025 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 16:17
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 16:15
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Insurance cost .
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
10/10/2025 10:21
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
02/10/2025 16:59
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI GIA PHÚ
02/10/2025 16:44
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÀNH VINH
02/10/2025 16:38
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Planting trees at the provincial police command center .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN MẠNH THƯỜNG
27/09/2025 19:52
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TÂN DUY LONG
12/08/2025 16:17
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
21/07/2025 10:48
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
21/07/2025 10:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: VIET LONG CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/11/2025 11:08
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package construction and equipment supply and installation .
- Winning bidder: Minh Ngọc Electric construction service trading company limited
30/10/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 16:15
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
13/10/2025 11:04
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÁT
10/10/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance cost of the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: BAO LONG INSURANCE CORPORATION
10/10/2025 10:21
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI HƯNG
02/10/2025 16:59
Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI GIA PHÚ
02/10/2025 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 145 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 232 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 40 Tender Notices in 37 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has posted 225 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 225 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 193 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 151 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Hậu cần, Công an tỉnh Tây Ninh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects