Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 58 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,821,800,522 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,774,918,141 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,821,800,522 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,774,918,141 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and repair of road surface of district roads of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN NHƯ Ý
23/05/2025 08:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction and repair of road surface of district roads of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2025 19:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 4: Taking care of trees of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG TIỂU CẦN
25/04/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the request Repairing the waterproofing of Lien Ham hamlet - Bung Bu B, Tam Ngai commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the request Repair of Phong Thanh - Phong Phu asphalt waterproofing waterproofing. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supervision of construction works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC CƯỜNG TIỂU CẦN
23/04/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction of "waterproofing of asphalt surface of the center of Chau Dien commune" of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÒA LỢI
23/04/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the request Waterproofing of the central road surface of Chau Dien commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:28
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted an investment and development project Waterproofing the asphalt road surface in the center of Chau Dien commune.
23/04/2025 16:16
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted an investment and development project Repairing waterproofing of asphalt roads in Giong Noi - Bung Lon B hamlet, Tam Ngai commune..
23/04/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ publishes the plan Repairing the waterproofing of Lien Ham hamlet - Bung Bu B, Tam Ngai commune. with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 17:00
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ publishes the plan Repair of Phong Thanh - Phong Phu asphalt waterproofing waterproofing. with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:52
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC CƯỜNG TIỂU CẦN
23/04/2025 16:35
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Construction of "waterproofing of asphalt surface of the center of Chau Dien commune" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÒA LỢI
23/04/2025 16:32
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ publishes the plan Waterproofing of the central road surface of Chau Dien commune with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 16:28
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ publishes the plan Repairing the Nhat hamlet road, Tam Ngai commune with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 15:40
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ publishes the plan Waterproofing of the central road surface of Chau Dien commune with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 15:28
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ publishes the plan Dal Dala road, Tan Quy 2 hamlet, An Phu Tan commune. with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 14:47
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ publishes the plan Repairing the waterproofing of Lien Ham hamlet - Bung Bu B, Tam Ngai commune. with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 08:37
PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ publishes the plan Repair of Phong Thanh - Phong Phu asphalt waterproofing waterproofing. with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction and repair of road surface of district roads of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN NHƯ Ý
23/05/2025 08:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction and repair of road surface of district roads of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ with the form Competitive Offer.
28/04/2025 19:38
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HỒNG PHÚC TV has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 4: Taking care of trees of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÂY XANH VÀ DỊCH VỤ MÔI TRƯỜNG TIỂU CẦN
25/04/2025 09:34
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the request Repairing the waterproofing of Lien Ham hamlet - Bung Bu B, Tam Ngai commune. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:00
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the request Repair of Phong Thanh - Phong Phu asphalt waterproofing waterproofing. of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:52
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Supervision of construction works of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG QUỐC CƯỜNG TIỂU CẦN
23/04/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Construction of "waterproofing of asphalt surface of the center of Chau Dien commune" of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HÒA LỢI
23/04/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted the request Waterproofing of the central road surface of Chau Dien commune of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ with 2 bidding package.
23/04/2025 16:28
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted an investment and development project Waterproofing the asphalt road surface in the center of Chau Dien commune.
23/04/2025 16:16
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted an investment and development project Repairing waterproofing of asphalt roads in Giong Noi - Bung Lon B hamlet, Tam Ngai commune..
23/04/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG KINH TẾ, HẠ TẦNG VÀ ĐÔ THỊ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects