Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 32 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,686,157,236 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,683,635,270 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,686,157,236 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,683,635,270 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 32 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯƠNG HOÀNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package No. 3 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
26/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯƠNG HOÀNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package No. 3 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TĂNG VIỆT THẮNG
26/06/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment installation supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN TOÀN PHÁT
19/06/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUỐC VINH
18/06/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG MINH HƯNG
18/06/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG MINH HƯNG
18/06/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TOÀN THẮNG LỢI TÂY NINH
18/06/2025 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Equipment installation supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN TOÀN PHÁT
19/06/2025 15:17
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUỐC VINH
18/06/2025 16:46
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:43
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package No. 2 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG MINH HƯNG
18/06/2025 16:41
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:37
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:35
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package No. 2 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG MINH HƯNG
18/06/2025 16:27
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package No. 2 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TOÀN THẮNG LỢI TÂY NINH
18/06/2025 16:24
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:18
Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị announced the results of the bid package No. 2 - Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC HƯNG THỊNH
18/06/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯƠNG HOÀNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package No. 3 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
26/06/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DƯƠNG HOÀNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package No. 3 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TĂNG VIỆT THẮNG
26/06/2025 15:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment installation supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN TOÀN PHÁT
19/06/2025 15:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÊ QUỐC VINH
18/06/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG MINH HƯNG
18/06/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 1 - Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚC LỢI
18/06/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ - SẢN XUẤT - XÂY DỰNG MINH HƯNG
18/06/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package No. 2 - Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TOÀN THẮNG LỢI TÂY NINH
18/06/2025 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 60 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects