Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 78 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 53 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 80.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,205,579,935 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,419,203,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 80.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,205,579,935 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,419,203,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of projects: Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH HÀ
29/05/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI PHÚ ĐÔNG
29/05/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the request Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị with 2 bidding package.
27/05/2025 14:27
Investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted an investment and development project Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads.
27/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: KLC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the request Survey consultancy, project economic economic report: Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Providing catering services for guests, promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh hill chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG TÂN
27/11/2024 23:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the production of promotional video clips and Livestream promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh Hill Chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province in 2024 on the fanpage of Radio - Television Station of Thai Nguyen province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh Truyền hình Thái Nguyên
27/11/2024 22:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the request Organize the production of promotional video clips and Livestream promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh Hill Chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province in 2024 on the fanpage of Radio - Television Station of Thai Nguyen province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the request Providing catering services for guests, promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh hill chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and installation of projects: Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH HÀ
29/05/2025 15:10
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI PHÚ ĐÔNG
29/05/2025 15:03
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị publishes the plan Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:27
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: KLC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 13:55
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị publishes the plan Survey consultancy, project economic economic report: Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:46
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị announced the results of the bid package Providing catering services for guests, promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh hill chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG TÂN
27/11/2024 23:26
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị announced the results of the bid package Organize the production of promotional video clips and Livestream promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh Hill Chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province in 2024 on the fanpage of Radio - Television Station of Thai Nguyen province .
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh Truyền hình Thái Nguyên
27/11/2024 22:56
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị publishes the plan Organize the production of promotional video clips and Livestream promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh Hill Chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province in 2024 on the fanpage of Radio - Television Station of Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 11:27
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị publishes the plan Providing catering services for guests, promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh hill chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province 2024 with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 11:19
Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for detailed planning project .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM NATIONAL CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT CORPORATION - JSC
25/12/2023 21:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of projects: Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH HÀ
29/05/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI PHÚ ĐÔNG
29/05/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the request Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị with 2 bidding package.
27/05/2025 14:27
Investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted an investment and development project Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads.
27/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: KLC CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the request Survey consultancy, project economic economic report: Repair signal light system; Replace and supplement the system of road traffic signs, speed ledges, H, KM columns on district roads of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Providing catering services for guests, promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh hill chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DŨNG TÂN
27/11/2024 23:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the results of the bidding package Organize the production of promotional video clips and Livestream promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh Hill Chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province in 2024 on the fanpage of Radio - Television Station of Thai Nguyen province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị.
- Winning bidder: Đài Phát thanh Truyền hình Thái Nguyên
27/11/2024 22:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the request Organize the production of promotional video clips and Livestream promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh Hill Chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province in 2024 on the fanpage of Radio - Television Station of Thai Nguyen province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 11:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted the request Providing catering services for guests, promotion programs, connecting consumption of Phu Binh hill chicken products and agricultural products of Thai Nguyen province 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 78 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted 20 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế , Hạ tầng và Đô Thị has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects