Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,427,120,701 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,383,146,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 20.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,427,120,701 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,383,146,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA PHÚ CỬU LONG
18/09/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and posting information about bidding for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the request Dredging and clearing the flow of Bau Long stream, section from National Highway 13 cross drain to DT 750 road, Bau Long neighborhood, Lai Uyen town, Bau Bang district, Binh Duong province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng with 4 bidding package.
18/09/2024 17:15
Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2024 14:28
Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KHƯƠNG MINH KHANG
19/08/2024 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA PHÚ CỬU LONG
18/09/2024 17:19
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and posting information about bidding for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2024 17:18
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Dredging and clearing the flow of Bau Long stream, section from National Highway 13 cross drain to DT 750 road, Bau Long neighborhood, Lai Uyen town, Bau Bang district, Binh Duong province with 4 bidding package .
18/09/2024 17:15
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: PALICO MEDICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2024 16:26
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and posting information about bidding for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2024 16:24
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: PALICO MEDICAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/08/2024 16:23
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and posting information about bidding for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports .
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
13/08/2024 16:21
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Dredging and clearing drainage ditches from Bau 1 to Bau 2, hamlet 4, Tru Van Tho commune, Bau Bang District, Binh Duong Province with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2024 17:36
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Dredging and clearing drainage ditches from Bao Vinh area to the old garbage pit into the stream of hamlet 2, Tru Van Tho commune, Bau Bang district, Binh Duong province with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2024 17:34
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng publishes the plan Dredging and clearing drainage ditches from Bau 1 to Bau 2, hamlet 4, Tru Van Tho commune, Bau Bang District, Binh Duong Province with 4 bidding package .
05/08/2024 17:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 14:05
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/10/2024 08:25
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HÒA PHÚ CỬU LONG
18/09/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents and posting information about bidding for the package Topographic survey and measurement and preparation of technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2024 17:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted the request Dredging and clearing the flow of Bau Long stream, section from National Highway 13 cross drain to DT 750 road, Bau Long neighborhood, Lai Uyen town, Bau Bang district, Binh Duong province of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng with 4 bidding package.
18/09/2024 17:15
Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2024 14:28
Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Survey, measure the terrain and prepare technical and economic reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI KHƯƠNG MINH KHANG
19/08/2024 17:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 37 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế huyện Bàu Bàng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects