Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 80 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 27 packages (with 29 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 54 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.69%, Construction 41.38%, Consultancy 3.45%, Non-consultancy 34.48%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,893,418,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,754,972,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.18 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.69%, Construction 41.38%, Consulting 3.45%, Non-consulting 34.48%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,893,418,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,754,972,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting and destroying hazardous waste of plant protection drug packaging in 2024. of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: PHU MINH VINA ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:49
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted Tender Notice Transporting and destroying hazardous waste of plant protection drug packaging in 2024. of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Transportation, treatment and destruction of hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2024 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy lime to prevent livestock and poultry epidemics, disinfect and detoxify the environment during the 2024 rainy and flood season of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ NGA (TUẤN)
08/08/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Plan to select a lime supplier to serve livestock and poultry disease prevention and environmental sanitation in the 2024 rainy season of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2024 17:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on maintaining, improving and applying the quality management system according to national standards TCVN ISO 9001:2015 at 12 specialized agencies under Dan Phuong District People's Committee of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2024 18:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Plan to select a unit to maintain, improve, apply and build, amend and supplement quality management system processes according to national standard TCVN ISO 9001:2015 in 2024 at 12 specialized agencies Subject belongs to Dan Phuong District People's Committee of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with 2 bidding package.
13/06/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting and destroying hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2023 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: HOABINH HIGH TECH ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2023 22:22
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted Tender Notice Transporting and destroying hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2023 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with the form Competitive Offer.
17/11/2023 12:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Transporting and destroying hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2023 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with 3 bidding package.
06/11/2023 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Transporting and destroying hazardous waste of plant protection drug packaging in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: PHU MINH VINA ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:49
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bidding package Transporting and destroying hazardous waste of plant protection drug packaging in 2024. with 4 participating contractors .
28/11/2024 09:21
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng publishes Tender Notice Transporting and destroying hazardous waste of plant protection drug packaging in 2024. in the form Competitive Offer .
21/11/2024 16:45
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng publishes the plan Transportation, treatment and destruction of hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/11/2024 22:37
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Buy lime to prevent livestock and poultry epidemics, disinfect and detoxify the environment during the 2024 rainy and flood season .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ NGA (TUẤN)
08/08/2024 16:46
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng publishes the plan Plan to select a lime supplier to serve livestock and poultry disease prevention and environmental sanitation in the 2024 rainy season with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2024 17:29
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on maintaining, improving and applying the quality management system according to national standards TCVN ISO 9001:2015 at 12 specialized agencies under Dan Phuong District People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2024 18:12
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng publishes the plan Plan to select a unit to maintain, improve, apply and build, amend and supplement quality management system processes according to national standard TCVN ISO 9001:2015 in 2024 at 12 specialized agencies Subject belongs to Dan Phuong District People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
13/06/2024 09:41
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bid package Transporting and destroying hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: HOABINH HIGH TECH ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2023 22:22
Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng announced the results of the bidding package Transporting and destroying hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
24/11/2023 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting and destroying hazardous waste of plant protection drug packaging in 2024. of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: PHU MINH VINA ENVIRONMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 16:49
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted Tender Notice Transporting and destroying hazardous waste of plant protection drug packaging in 2024. of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with the form Competitive Offer.
21/11/2024 16:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Transportation, treatment and destruction of hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2024 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with 3 bidding package.
12/11/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Buy lime to prevent livestock and poultry epidemics, disinfect and detoxify the environment during the 2024 rainy and flood season of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ NGA (TUẤN)
08/08/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Plan to select a lime supplier to serve livestock and poultry disease prevention and environmental sanitation in the 2024 rainy season of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2024 17:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on maintaining, improving and applying the quality management system according to national standards TCVN ISO 9001:2015 at 12 specialized agencies under Dan Phuong District People's Committee of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2024 18:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Plan to select a unit to maintain, improve, apply and build, amend and supplement quality management system processes according to national standard TCVN ISO 9001:2015 in 2024 at 12 specialized agencies Subject belongs to Dan Phuong District People's Committee of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with 2 bidding package.
13/06/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting and destroying hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2023 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng.
- Winning bidder: HOABINH HIGH TECH ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/12/2023 22:22
Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted Tender Notice Transporting and destroying hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2023 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with the form Competitive Offer.
17/11/2023 12:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted the request Transporting and destroying hazardous waste and pesticide packaging in 2023 of the investor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng with 3 bidding package.
06/11/2023 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 80 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted 29 Tender Notices in 27 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng kinh tế huyện Đan Phượng has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects