Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 66 contractor selection plans with a total of 232 bidding packages, of which 61 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 54 packages (with 58 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 69 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 173 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 168 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 56.90%, Construction 1.72%, Consultancy 5.17%, Non-consultancy 36.21%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 75,820,637,450 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,614,257,958 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.59%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh as follows:
- Has relationships with 40 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.90%, Construction 1.72%, Consulting 5.17%, Non-consulting 36.21%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 75,820,637,450 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,614,257,958 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.59%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 62 contractor selection plans, of which 62 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 55 Tender Notices, of which 55 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing goods, materials and services to serve the organization of a trade promotion fair and bonsai art exhibition to welcome the new year 2025 in Dong Anh district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh.
- Winning bidder: N & A ADVERTSING PRINT COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 16:03
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing goods, materials and services to serve the organization of a trade promotion fair and bonsai art exhibition to welcome the new year 2025 in Dong Anh district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages to serve the organization of the Trade Promotion Fair and Bonsai Art Exhibition to welcome the New Year 2025 in Dong Anh district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Number 01: Buy containers of pesticide packaging of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Food safety testing in the field of industry, trade and agriculture in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FOOD CONTROL
27/11/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted Tender Notice Number 01: Buy containers of pesticide packaging of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase containers of pesticide packaging in concentrated specialized farming areas in Dong Anh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Food safety testing in the field of industry, trade and agriculture in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the request Food safety management in agriculture and industry and trade in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with 3 bidding package.
02/11/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting and guidance on preparing documents for products participating in the assessment and classification of OCOP products in Dong Anh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh.
- Winning bidder: Intergration development centrer for enterprise
25/10/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing goods, materials and services to serve the organization of a trade promotion fair and bonsai art exhibition to welcome the new year 2025 in Dong Anh district .
- Winning bidder: N & A ADVERTSING PRINT COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 16:03
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Providing goods, materials and services to serve the organization of a trade promotion fair and bonsai art exhibition to welcome the new year 2025 in Dong Anh district with 3 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 16:57
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing goods, materials and services to serve the organization of a trade promotion fair and bonsai art exhibition to welcome the new year 2025 in Dong Anh district in the form Open bidding .
10/12/2024 17:16
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages to serve the organization of the Trade Promotion Fair and Bonsai Art Exhibition to welcome the New Year 2025 in Dong Anh district with 3 bidding package .
10/12/2024 11:01
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Number 01: Buy containers of pesticide packaging .
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 15:59
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh announced the results of the bidding package Number 01: Buy containers of pesticide packaging with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2024 09:32
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Food safety testing in the field of industry, trade and agriculture in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FOOD CONTROL
27/11/2024 09:15
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh publishes Tender Notice Number 01: Buy containers of pesticide packaging in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 15:39
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase containers of pesticide packaging in concentrated specialized farming areas in Dong Anh district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2024 16:40
Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Food safety testing in the field of industry, trade and agriculture in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
11/11/2024 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Providing goods, materials and services to serve the organization of a trade promotion fair and bonsai art exhibition to welcome the new year 2025 in Dong Anh district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh.
- Winning bidder: N & A ADVERTSING PRINT COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2024 16:03
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing goods, materials and services to serve the organization of a trade promotion fair and bonsai art exhibition to welcome the new year 2025 in Dong Anh district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 17:16
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement bidding packages to serve the organization of the Trade Promotion Fair and Bonsai Art Exhibition to welcome the New Year 2025 in Dong Anh district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with 3 bidding package.
10/12/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Number 01: Buy containers of pesticide packaging of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh.
- Winning bidder: INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTION - ENVIRONMAENT TECHNOLOGY 79 JOING STOCK COMPANY
09/12/2024 15:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Food safety testing in the field of industry, trade and agriculture in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL INSTITUTE FOR FOOD CONTROL
27/11/2024 09:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted Tender Notice Number 01: Buy containers of pesticide packaging of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase containers of pesticide packaging in concentrated specialized farming areas in Dong Anh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with 3 bidding package.
19/11/2024 16:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Food safety testing in the field of industry, trade and agriculture in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the request Food safety management in agriculture and industry and trade in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh with 3 bidding package.
02/11/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Consulting and guidance on preparing documents for products participating in the assessment and classification of OCOP products in Dong Anh district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh.
- Winning bidder: Intergration development centrer for enterprise
25/10/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted 66 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 232 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted 58 Tender Notices in 54 bidding packages. Among these, 55 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has posted 69 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 69 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has a relationship with 40 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế huyện Đông Anh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects