Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,047,423,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,966,890,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,047,423,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,966,890,010 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of agricultural materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
14/11/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase of agricultural materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
14/11/2024 16:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase of agricultural materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase of agricultural materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Costs for preparing bidding documents and bid evaluation reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VÂN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
25/09/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Wind blowing equipment (rice sowing - fertilizer spraying) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
25/09/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy rice seeds of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Thị Kim Loan
25/09/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the request Model for developing fragrant rice and specialties in Ward 7 (Winter-Spring rice crop 2024 - 2025) Soc Trang city of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng with 4 bidding package.
23/09/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Cost of preparing bidding documents and bid evaluation report of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VÂN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
23/09/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy rice varieties of Dai Thom 8 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Thị Kim Loan
23/09/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Purchase of agricultural materials .
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
14/11/2024 16:14
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Purchase of agricultural materials .
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
14/11/2024 16:11
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Purchase of agricultural materials with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 10:45
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of agricultural materials with 1 participating contractors .
25/10/2024 10:45
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase of agricultural materials in the form Open bidding .
11/10/2024 15:53
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase of agricultural materials in the form Open bidding .
11/10/2024 15:53
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Costs for preparing bidding documents and bid evaluation reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VÂN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
25/09/2024 14:35
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Wind blowing equipment (rice sowing - fertilizer spraying) .
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
25/09/2024 14:31
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy rice seeds .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Thị Kim Loan
25/09/2024 13:49
Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng publishes the plan Model for developing fragrant rice and specialties in Ward 7 (Winter-Spring rice crop 2024 - 2025) Soc Trang city with 4 bidding package .
23/09/2024 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Purchase of agricultural materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
14/11/2024 16:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Purchase of agricultural materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
14/11/2024 16:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Purchase of agricultural materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 15:53
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Purchase of agricultural materials of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 15:53
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Costs for preparing bidding documents and bid evaluation reports of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VÂN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
25/09/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Wind blowing equipment (rice sowing - fertilizer spraying) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Cẩm Châu Hậu Giang
25/09/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy rice seeds of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Thị Kim Loan
25/09/2024 13:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the request Model for developing fragrant rice and specialties in Ward 7 (Winter-Spring rice crop 2024 - 2025) Soc Trang city of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng with 4 bidding package.
23/09/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Cost of preparing bidding documents and bid evaluation report of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VÂN ĐẤU THẦU NAM VIỆT
23/09/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Buy rice varieties of Dai Thom 8 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trương Thị Kim Loan
23/09/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted 13 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế thành phố Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects