Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 50.00%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,259,659,138 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,224,774,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 50.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,259,659,138 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,224,774,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHANG THỊNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on construction and effective development of concentrated raw material areas, implementing value chains of agricultural production of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHẤT LƯỢNG VÀ ĐÀO TẠO TÍN VIỆT
16/12/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting and Support for Building and deploying an e-commerce trading floor (1 e-commerce product) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: MEKONG ADVERTISING PRINTING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSNULTING CO., LTD
16/12/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting and supporting the development and implementation of digital transformation programs in agricultural cooperatives (3 cooperatives) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: SORIMACHI VIETNAM CO., LTD
16/12/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting and Support for building a traceability system (4 cooperatives) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: TMP SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the request KHLCNT Improve operational efficiency of forms of production organization of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of drainage system in Bao hamlet, Hiep Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THƯƠNG
13/12/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of dredging rib canal in Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NAM BỘ
13/12/2024 17:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the request KHLCNT Dredging the side channel of Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 17:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the request KHLCNT Dredging the side channel of Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the request KHLCNT Repairing the drainage system in Bao hamlet, Hiep Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting and Support for Building and deploying an e-commerce trading floor (1 e-commerce product) .
- Winning bidder: MEKONG ADVERTISING PRINTING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSNULTING CO., LTD
16/12/2024 09:48
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting and supporting the development and implementation of digital transformation programs in agricultural cooperatives (3 cooperatives) .
- Winning bidder: SORIMACHI VIETNAM CO., LTD
16/12/2024 09:41
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting and Support for building a traceability system (4 cooperatives) .
- Winning bidder: TMP SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 09:38
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải publishes the plan KHLCNT Improve operational efficiency of forms of production organization with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 09:34
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of drainage system in Bao hamlet, Hiep Thanh commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THƯƠNG
13/12/2024 17:36
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of dredging rib canal in Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NAM BỘ
13/12/2024 17:33
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải publishes the plan KHLCNT Dredging the side channel of Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 17:29
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải publishes the plan KHLCNT Dredging the side channel of Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 17:27
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải publishes the plan KHLCNT Repairing the drainage system in Bao hamlet, Hiep Thanh commune with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 14:10
Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DAI BAO CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2024 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ KHANG THỊNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on construction and effective development of concentrated raw material areas, implementing value chains of agricultural production of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHẤT LƯỢNG VÀ ĐÀO TẠO TÍN VIỆT
16/12/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting and Support for Building and deploying an e-commerce trading floor (1 e-commerce product) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: MEKONG ADVERTISING PRINTING AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSNULTING CO., LTD
16/12/2024 09:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting and supporting the development and implementation of digital transformation programs in agricultural cooperatives (3 cooperatives) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: SORIMACHI VIETNAM CO., LTD
16/12/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting and Support for building a traceability system (4 cooperatives) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: TMP SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the request KHLCNT Improve operational efficiency of forms of production organization of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and repair of drainage system in Bao hamlet, Hiep Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CHÍ THƯƠNG
13/12/2024 17:36
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of dredging rib canal in Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NAM BỘ
13/12/2024 17:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the request KHLCNT Dredging the side channel of Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 17:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the request KHLCNT Dredging the side channel of Hamlet 14, Long Huu commune, Duyen Hai town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 17:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted the request KHLCNT Repairing the drainage system in Bao hamlet, Hiep Thanh commune of the investor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế thị xã Duyên Hải has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects