Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 30.00%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,961,662,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,262,013,928 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 30.00%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,961,662,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,262,013,928 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ELECTRIC LIGHTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 14:12
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Repair and overcome the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ELECTRIC LIGHTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:27
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the request Lighting service for new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with 4 bidding package.
13/05/2025 14:28
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Repair and overcome the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 11:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the request Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in An Duong district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with 5 bidding package.
29/11/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting package No. 01: Providing 24/7 security, guidance, guarding, and guarding services at self-opening railway crossings in An Duong district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN PHAT SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Lighting service for model new rural roads in communes: Dang Cuong, Quoc Tuan, An Hoa, Dong Thai in An Duong district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ELECTRIC LIGHTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2024 11:04
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Lighting service for model new rural roads in communes: Dang Cuong, Quoc Tuan, An Hoa, Dong Thai in An Duong district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2024 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ELECTRIC LIGHTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 14:12
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bidding package Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
24/05/2025 09:11
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2025 14:26
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Repair and overcome the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in the district .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ELECTRIC LIGHTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:27
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes Tender Notice Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
14/05/2025 15:26
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes the plan Lighting service for new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
13/05/2025 14:28
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Repair and overcome the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in the district with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 16:01
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Repair and overcome the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in the district in the form Open bidding .
10/12/2024 11:41
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes the plan Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in An Duong district with 5 bidding package .
29/11/2024 16:11
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bid package Non-consulting package No. 01: Providing 24/7 security, guidance, guarding, and guarding services at self-opening railway crossings in An Duong district .
- Winning bidder: DAI AN PHAT SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 10:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ELECTRIC LIGHTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/05/2025 14:12
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Repair and overcome the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ELECTRIC LIGHTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 15:27
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Lighting service of new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the request Lighting service for new rural roads in new rural communes in An Duong district in 2025 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with 4 bidding package.
13/05/2025 14:28
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Repair and overcome the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 11:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the request Repairing and overcoming the consequences of storm No. 3 for the lighting system on some model new rural roads in An Duong district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with 5 bidding package.
29/11/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Non-consulting package No. 01: Providing 24/7 security, guidance, guarding, and guarding services at self-opening railway crossings in An Duong district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN PHAT SECURITY SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2024 10:21
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Lighting service for model new rural roads in communes: Dang Cuong, Quoc Tuan, An Hoa, Dong Thai in An Duong district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG ELECTRIC LIGHTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2024 11:04
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Lighting service for model new rural roads in communes: Dang Cuong, Quoc Tuan, An Hoa, Dong Thai in An Duong district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form Open bidding.
14/05/2024 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects