Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,250,937,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,248,698,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,250,937,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,248,698,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
10/09/2022 16:04
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2022 10:14
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Surveying topography, planting landmarks; elaborating the overall adjustment of the construction master plan of Phong Chau town and its surrounding areas, Phu Ninh district by 2030, the rate of 1 5000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG ACUD VIỆT NAM
18/08/2022 21:38
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Surveying topography, planting landmarks; elaborating the overall adjustment of the construction master plan of Phong Chau town and its surrounding areas, Phu Ninh district by 2030, the rate of 1 5000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form National competitive bidding.
09/07/2022 12:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cement packed with PCB30 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TRANG
01/12/2020 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TRANG
10/09/2022 16:04
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 with 1 participating contractors .
27/08/2022 09:05
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2022 10:14
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/08/2022 09:49
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Surveying topography, planting landmarks; elaborating the overall adjustment of the construction master plan of Phong Chau town and its surrounding areas, Phu Ninh district by 2030, the rate of 1 5000 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG ACUD VIỆT NAM
18/08/2022 21:38
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Surveying topography, planting landmarks; elaborating the overall adjustment of the construction master plan of Phong Chau town and its surrounding areas, Phu Ninh district by 2030, the rate of 1 5000 with 1 participating contractors .
09/08/2022 14:58
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Surveying topography, planting landmarks; elaborating the overall adjustment of the construction master plan of Phong Chau town and its surrounding areas, Phu Ninh district by 2030, the rate of 1 5000 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/07/2022 12:51
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply of cement packed with PCB30 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TRANG
01/12/2020 16:15
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Supply of cement packed with PCB30 with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2020 09:02
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply of cement packed with PCB30 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/11/2020 07:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
10/09/2022 16:04
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2022 10:14
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Supply of cement coated with PCB30 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
20/08/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Surveying topography, planting landmarks; elaborating the overall adjustment of the construction master plan of Phong Chau town and its surrounding areas, Phu Ninh district by 2030, the rate of 1 5000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG ACUD VIỆT NAM
18/08/2022 21:38
Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Surveying topography, planting landmarks; elaborating the overall adjustment of the construction master plan of Phong Chau town and its surrounding areas, Phu Ninh district by 2030, the rate of 1 5000 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng with the form National competitive bidding.
09/07/2022 12:51
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply of cement packed with PCB30 of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH TRANG
01/12/2020 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects