Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 52 contractor selection plans with a total of 94 bidding packages, of which 43 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 46 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 70 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 65 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 8.70%, Consultancy 30.43%, Non-consultancy 60.87%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 180,896,523,221 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 173,227,667,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 8.70%, Consulting 30.43%, Non-consulting 60.87%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 180,896,523,221 VND, in which the total winning value is: 173,227,667,999 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 32 Tender Notices, of which 28 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Urban embellishment in Dat Do town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 00:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Decoration to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of reunification (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2025), 139 years of International Labor Day 01/5 and the Square of Dat Do Town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 00:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
11/04/2025 22:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 18:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (Construction supervision) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH D.I.C (TÊN CŨ: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SÁNG TẠO KHÔNG GIAN D.I.C)
10/01/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Urban embellishment in Dat Do town with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 00:23
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Decoration to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of reunification (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2025), 139 years of International Labor Day 01/5 and the Square of Dat Do Town with 3 bidding package .
23/04/2025 00:14
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs with 5 bidding package .
11/04/2025 22:59
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district with 5 bidding package .
11/02/2025 14:00
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs with 5 bidding package .
11/02/2025 13:58
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs with 5 bidding package .
11/02/2025 11:17
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district with 5 bidding package .
10/02/2025 18:54
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district with 5 bidding package .
10/02/2025 18:23
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ publishes the plan Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs with 5 bidding package .
10/02/2025 18:23
Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 (Construction supervision) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH D.I.C (TÊN CŨ: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SÁNG TẠO KHÔNG GIAN D.I.C)
10/01/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Urban embellishment in Dat Do town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 00:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Decoration to celebrate the 50th anniversary of the liberation of the South of reunification (April 30, 1975 - April 30, 2025), 139 years of International Labor Day 01/5 and the Square of Dat Do Town of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2025 00:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
11/04/2025 22:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
11/02/2025 11:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 18:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repair sidewalks and lids of damaged sewer pits in the district of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the request Repairing the name tags, alleys, traffic safety signs of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ with 5 bidding package.
10/02/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 (Construction supervision) of the investor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH D.I.C (TÊN CŨ: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ SÁNG TẠO KHÔNG GIAN D.I.C)
10/01/2025 15:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted 52 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 94 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted 46 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 28 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Đất Đỏ has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects