Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,733,525,491 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,649,215,592 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,733,525,491 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,649,215,592 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of rice seed .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống Nông Lâm Ngư Nghiệp An Giang
06/08/2026 16:20
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành publishes the plan Implementing the Project to support organic rice production on farmland in 2026 under the capital of Decree 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government detailing rice land with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 21:23
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành publishes the plan Implementing the Project to support organic rice production on farmland in 2026 under the capital of Decree 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government detailing rice land with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 21:22
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Maintenance and repair of inside and outside sidewalks in the commune's administrative center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG NHI
21/07/2026 08:58
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing inside and outside sidewalks in the commune's administrative center with 4 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:16
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Ca Even - Rach Go Road (section from National Defense canal bridge to Giang Thanh river road) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trần Gia Cảnh
24/06/2026 16:38
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Chua Canal Road connection (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN KIÊN GIANG
24/06/2026 16:17
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: State-managed public land dike area of 15.3 hectares in Khanh Hoa hamlet, Giang Thanh commune, An Giang province (updated to Commune Center), 3.1 hectares in Tan Khanh hamlet, 2.6 hectares in Tan Tien hamlet, Giang Thanh commune, An Giang province (updated on the Army channel) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỦY LỢI PHƯƠNG THANH
22/06/2026 15:55
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Dredging Canal HT1, HT5 (Bomb Furnace), HN3, HN4 (remaining section) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỦY LỢI PHƯƠNG THANH
22/06/2026 15:52
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Dredging Ha Giang HN1 Canal, old Ha Giang (remaining section), National Defense Dike Canal (remaining section) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIM TÀI PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
19/06/2026 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: New construction of solar lighting system .
- Winning bidder: HỒNG THẢO SOLAR, CÔNG TY TNHH PHẠM HÀ PHÁT
21/11/2025 15:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of rice seed .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giống Nông Lâm Ngư Nghiệp An Giang
06/08/2026 16:20
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành publishes the plan Implementing the Project to support organic rice production on farmland in 2026 under the capital of Decree 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government detailing rice land with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 21:23
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành publishes the plan Implementing the Project to support organic rice production on farmland in 2026 under the capital of Decree 112/2024/ND-CP dated September 11, 2024 of the Government detailing rice land with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 21:22
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Maintenance and repair of inside and outside sidewalks in the commune's administrative center .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG NHI
21/07/2026 08:58
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing inside and outside sidewalks in the commune's administrative center with 4 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:16
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Ca Even - Rach Go Road (section from National Defense canal bridge to Giang Thanh river road) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trần Gia Cảnh
24/06/2026 16:38
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Chua Canal Road connection (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN KIÊN GIANG
24/06/2026 16:17
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: State-managed public land dike area of 15.3 hectares in Khanh Hoa hamlet, Giang Thanh commune, An Giang province (updated to Commune Center), 3.1 hectares in Tan Khanh hamlet, 2.6 hectares in Tan Tien hamlet, Giang Thanh commune, An Giang province (updated on the Army channel) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỦY LỢI PHƯƠNG THANH
22/06/2026 15:55
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Dredging Canal HT1, HT5 (Bomb Furnace), HN3, HN4 (remaining section) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THỦY LỢI PHƯƠNG THANH
22/06/2026 15:52
Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Dredging Ha Giang HN1 Canal, old Ha Giang (remaining section), National Defense Dike Canal (remaining section) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIM TÀI PHÁT KIÊN GIANG
19/06/2026 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế xã Giang Thành has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects