Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 128,478,812 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 128,478,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 128,478,812 VND, in which the total winning value is: 128,478,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 35 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
26/08/2026 09:51
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tender No. 05: Excavation and dredging of internal irrigation canals in Ấp Huyền Đức and Ấp Bào Mốt, Hiệp Mỹ Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MTV XÂY DỰNG KIM CANG
26/08/2026 09:49
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
26/08/2026 09:47
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tender No. 05: Construction and repair of the Ô Răng canal road surface. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN TV
26/08/2026 09:45
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Rehabilitation and repair of the O Rang canal road surface. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:38
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Dredging of the internal canal in Huyền Đức and Bảo Mốt villages, Hiệp Mỹ commune. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:31
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ has posted an investment and development project Resurfacing and repair work on the Ong An canal road.
26/08/2026 09:09
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ has posted an investment and development project Dredging of the internal irrigation canals in Ấp Huyền Đức and Ấp Bào Mốt, Hiệp Mỹ Commune.
26/08/2026 09:09
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ publishes the plan Prepare a report on environmental protection activities for the year 2026 in Hiệp Mỹ commune. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 09:15
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
05/08/2026 18:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on management of investment and construction projects to expand, upgrade and repair Con Luon canal road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
26/05/2026 14:37
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and construction estimates for expanding, upgrading and repairing Con Luon canal road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
26/05/2026 14:32
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on surveying and preparing economic and technical reports on construction investment projects to expand, upgrade and repair Con Luon canal road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG CHÂU GIA
26/05/2026 14:27
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Expanding, upgrading, and repairing Con Luon canal road with 3 bidding package .
26/05/2026 11:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
26/08/2026 09:51
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tender No. 05: Excavation and dredging of internal irrigation canals in Ấp Huyền Đức and Ấp Bào Mốt, Hiệp Mỹ Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MTV XÂY DỰNG KIM CANG
26/08/2026 09:49
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
26/08/2026 09:47
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Tender No. 05: Construction and repair of the Ô Răng canal road surface. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN TV
26/08/2026 09:45
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Rehabilitation and repair of the O Rang canal road surface. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:38
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: Dredging of the internal canal in Huyền Đức and Bảo Mốt villages, Hiệp Mỹ commune. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:31
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ has posted an investment and development project Resurfacing and repair work on the Ong An canal road.
26/08/2026 09:09
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ has posted an investment and development project Dredging of the internal irrigation canals in Ấp Huyền Đức and Ấp Bào Mốt, Hiệp Mỹ Commune.
26/08/2026 09:09
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ publishes the plan Prepare a report on environmental protection activities for the year 2026 in Hiệp Mỹ commune. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 09:15
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NAM
05/08/2026 18:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ HIỆP MỸ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects