Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 328,564,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 328,564,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 328,564,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 328,564,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 63 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 59 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a consulting firm to address the urgent consequences of natural disasters on the road from National Highway 32 to Muong Kim village center: with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:35
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan RESOLUTION
Approval of the plan for selecting a consulting firm to develop detailed plans for the administrative center in Muong Kim commune, Lai Chau province. with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2026 09:36
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation of the entire project in the form Open bidding .
23/08/2026 09:37
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal, appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: NAM MINH DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 09:33
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
21/08/2026 09:32
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan Project tendering plan: Upgrade and expansion of the Pu Nhung village road network (Cap Na section); internal village roads (Chat section); Road from QL.279 to Hua Chit village (Phase 1) in Muong Kim commune. with 5 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:29
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expansion of the Pù Nhung village road network in Cáp Na; village roads in Chát; Road from QL.279 to Hua Chít village (Phase 1) in Mường Kim commune..
21/08/2026 09:09
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation of the entire project in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 08:58
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: private
project management consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng xà Thương Mại Vũ Phát
20/08/2026 17:50
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Package: Construction
fully installed
construction .
- Winning bidder: HDB DAI VIET GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package DECISION
Approve the contractor selection plan for the survey and report consulting package
KT-KT invests in project construction: Repair and maintenance of irrigation works
Ta Mung village, Muong Kim commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ T&T
12/03/2026 08:34
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for survey consulting and report preparation
KT-KT invests in project construction: Urgently overcomes the consequences of natural disasters
Route from National Highway 279 to Pu Cay village, Huoi Bac, Muong Kim commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ T&T
10/03/2026 14:31
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Survey consulting and report preparation
KT-KT invests in project construction: Urgently overcomes the consequences of natural disasters
Route from National Highway 279 to Muong 1 village, Muong Kim commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ T&T
10/03/2026 14:23
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan DECISION
Approve the contractor selection plan for the survey and report consulting package
KT-KT invests in project construction: Urgently overcomes the consequences of natural disasters
Route from National Highway 279 to Muong 1 village, Muong Kim commune with 1 bidding package .
02/03/2026 16:47
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan DECISION
Approve the contractor selection plan for the survey and report consulting package
KT-KT invests in project construction: Urgently overcomes the consequences of natural disasters
Route from National Highway 279 to Pu Cay village, Huoi Bac, Muong Kim commune with 1 bidding package .
02/03/2026 16:40
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan DECISION
Approve the contractor selection plan for the survey and report consulting package
KT-KT invests in project construction: Repair and maintenance of irrigation works
Ta Mung village, Muong Kim commune with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2026 09:23
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Approve the contractor selection plan for the survey and preparation consulting package
Technical report - Technical report on construction investment Project: Upgrading and repairing
Muong Kim commune irrigation project cluster .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI HƯNG
08/11/2025 15:46
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan DECISION
Approve the contractor selection plan for the survey and preparation consulting package
Technical and economic report on construction investment Project: Upgrading and repairing irrigation works cluster in Muong Kim commune with 1 bidding package .
03/11/2025 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for selecting a consulting firm to address the urgent consequences of natural disasters on the road from National Highway 32 to Muong Kim village center: with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 09:35
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan RESOLUTION
Approval of the plan for selecting a consulting firm to develop detailed plans for the administrative center in Muong Kim commune, Lai Chau province. with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2026 09:36
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation of the entire project in the form Open bidding .
23/08/2026 09:37
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal, appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: NAM MINH DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 09:33
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
21/08/2026 09:32
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes the plan Project tendering plan: Upgrade and expansion of the Pu Nhung village road network (Cap Na section); internal village roads (Chat section); Road from QL.279 to Hua Chit village (Phase 1) in Muong Kim commune. with 5 bidding package .
21/08/2026 09:29
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and expansion of the Pù Nhung village road network in Cáp Na; village roads in Chát; Road from QL.279 to Hua Chít village (Phase 1) in Mường Kim commune..
21/08/2026 09:09
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and installation of the entire project in the form Open bidding .
21/08/2026 08:58
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: private
project management consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng xà Thương Mại Vũ Phát
20/08/2026 17:50
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM announced the results of the bid package Package: Construction
fully installed
construction .
- Winning bidder: HDB DAI VIET GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 17:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ MƯỜNG KIM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects