Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,737,376,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,639,163,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,737,376,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,639,163,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 46 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package I want to buy seeds for purple wisteria and passionflower plants. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hoài Thu
29/08/2026 23:27
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ publishes the plan Purchase of trees for planting along rural roads in Nam Da commune. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 23:19
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting Report
Economics and Technology
Expert Opinion .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
27/08/2026 15:31
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment preparation phase: Repair of irrigation canals and rural roads in Dong Xuan East Field, Nam Da Village. with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:26
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Verification consultant .
27/08/2026 15:21
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting services
for site inspection
and surveys .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Vũ Mão - Đắk Song
24/08/2026 16:34
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Consultation on preparing construction survey documentation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀN TÂN ĐẮK NÔNG
24/08/2026 16:32
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Management Consulting
project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ HOÀI ÂN
24/08/2026 16:30
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ publishes the plan Procurement plan for the project preparation phase: Investment in the simultaneous construction of technical infrastructure on routes 8, 10, 11, and 12 of Nam Da village center. with 5 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:27
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting services in economic and technical fields .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG TRÌNH BKTECH
21/08/2026 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG GAIA
03/10/2025 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package I want to buy seeds for purple wisteria and passionflower plants. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đặng Thị Hoài Thu
29/08/2026 23:27
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ publishes the plan Purchase of trees for planting along rural roads in Nam Da commune. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 23:19
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting Report
Economics and Technology
Expert Opinion .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH
27/08/2026 15:31
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction investment preparation phase: Repair of irrigation canals and rural roads in Dong Xuan East Field, Nam Da Village. with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:26
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Verification consultant .
27/08/2026 15:21
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting services
for site inspection
and surveys .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Vũ Mão - Đắk Song
24/08/2026 16:34
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Consultation on preparing construction survey documentation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀN TÂN ĐẮK NÔNG
24/08/2026 16:32
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Management Consulting
project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ HOÀI ÂN
24/08/2026 16:30
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ publishes the plan Procurement plan for the project preparation phase: Investment in the simultaneous construction of technical infrastructure on routes 8, 10, 11, and 12 of Nam Da village center. with 5 bidding package .
24/08/2026 15:27
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ announced the results of the bid package Consulting services in economic and technical fields .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG TRÌNH BKTECH
21/08/2026 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ NAM ĐÀ has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects