Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,708,906,018 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,635,482,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,708,906,018 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,635,482,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 45 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Consulting and preparation of a technical and economic report for the construction of a concrete road from the Suoi Nhạn area to the Suoi Sat area in the Suoi Nhạn village (Phase 1). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Hà 18
28/08/2026 17:30
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Consulting and survey services for preparing a technical and economic feasibility report for the construction of a concrete road from Co Muong area to Khu M Kiah village, Tan Tien commune. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Hà 18
28/08/2026 17:27
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Concrete road from Co Muong area to Khu Khia, Tan Tien village. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:24
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa publishes the plan Procurement plan for the construction preparation phase: Concrete road from Suoi Nhạn area to Suoi Sat village in Suoi Nhạn area (Phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:08
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Concrete road from Co Muong area to Khu Khia, Tan Tien village. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:54
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TRANG ĐBP
24/08/2026 15:15
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare construction drawings and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
24/08/2026 15:03
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa publishes the plan Procurement plan for the construction preparation phase: Repair of concrete road section from Hín Hè village to Na Ty stream. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:44
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÂM TÙNG
02/07/2026 10:55
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Hà 18
02/07/2026 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: Repairing a number of items at Hoa Mi Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THÁI SƠN, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ HUỆ
03/10/2025 18:08
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of works: Repairing a number of items at Ta Khoa Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI, DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH LỘC
03/10/2025 18:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Consulting and preparation of a technical and economic report for the construction of a concrete road from the Suoi Nhạn area to the Suoi Sat area in the Suoi Nhạn village (Phase 1). .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Hà 18
28/08/2026 17:30
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Consulting and survey services for preparing a technical and economic feasibility report for the construction of a concrete road from Co Muong area to Khu M Kiah village, Tan Tien commune. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Hà 18
28/08/2026 17:27
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Concrete road from Co Muong area to Khu Khia, Tan Tien village. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:24
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa publishes the plan Procurement plan for the construction preparation phase: Concrete road from Suoi Nhạn area to Suoi Sat village in Suoi Nhạn area (Phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 17:08
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the construction preparation phase: Concrete road from Co Muong area to Khu Khia, Tan Tien village. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:54
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG TRANG ĐBP
24/08/2026 15:15
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare construction drawings and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐÀN SƠN LA
24/08/2026 15:03
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa publishes the plan Procurement plan for the construction preparation phase: Repair of concrete road section from Hín Hè village to Na Ty stream. with 2 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:44
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LÂM TÙNG
02/07/2026 10:55
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Nam Hà 18
02/07/2026 10:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế xã Tạ Khoa has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects