Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang publishes the plan Stabilization of the irrigation canals in the Ador stream, Tuur village. with 2 bidding package .
28/08/2026 16:06
Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang has posted an investment and development project Stabilization of the irrigation canals in the Ador River basin, Tuur village..
28/08/2026 15:15
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang publishes Tender Notice Measure and adjust cadastral maps at 1/10,000 scale, prepare cadastral records, and issue certificates of forestry land use rights in Tay Giang commune. in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2026 08:49
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang publishes the plan Measure and adjust cadastral maps at 1/10,000 scale, prepare cadastral records, and issue certificates of forestry land use rights in Tay Giang commune. with 5 bidding package .
12/08/2026 14:08
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: NHH CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/08/2026 15:36
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Tâm Minh Đức
05/08/2026 15:32
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang publishes the plan Measure and adjust cadastral maps at 1/10,000 scale, prepare cadastral records, and issue certificates of forestry land use rights in Tay Giang commune. with 5 bidding package .
05/08/2026 14:14
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang publishes the plan Measure and adjust cadastral maps at 1/10,000 scale, prepare cadastral records, and issue certificates of forestry land use rights in Tay Giang commune. with 5 bidding package .
03/08/2026 08:24
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang announced the results of the bid package Maintain, repair and handle flooding of the rainwater drainage system of roads and residential areas in the commune in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KẾT NIÊN
06/07/2026 17:32
Phòng Kinh tế xã Tây Giang publishes the plan Maintain, repair and handle flooding of the rainwater drainage system of roads and residential areas in the commune in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2026 17:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects