Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC
24/08/2026 17:28
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính publishes the plan Trimming and maintenance of trees, as well as electrical repair for street lighting (from paragraph TL.284 to Dan Que village), in the Trung Chinh ward. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:26
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính publishes the plan Trimming and maintenance of trees, as well as electrical repair for street lighting (from paragraph TL.284 to Dan Que village), in the Trung Chinh ward. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:12
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC
03/08/2026 17:49
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC
03/08/2026 17:45
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consultancy for verification of design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn kiến trúc và xây dựng Tiến Minh
03/08/2026 17:06
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC
03/08/2026 17:04
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính publishes the plan Repairing lighting lines in Trung Chinh commune (section from Tao Doi bridge to TL.284 and TL.285 from Tao Doi bridge to An My village) with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:59
Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính publishes the plan Repairing lighting lines in Trung Chinh commune (section from Tao Doi bridge to TL.284 and TL.285 from Tao Doi bridge to An My village) with 3 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:47
Investor Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính has posted an investment and development project Repairing lighting lines in Trung Chinh commune (section from Tao Doi bridge to TL.284 and TL.285 from Tao Doi bridge to An My village).
03/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Kinh tế xã Trung Chính has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects