Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 663,144,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 663,144,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 663,144,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 663,144,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Consultation on the review of the request and selection results for the contractor package for detailed planning work. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
21/08/2026 10:20
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Consultation on preparing application documents and evaluating proposed project plans for detailed planning. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Anthaco
21/08/2026 10:16
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI publishes the plan This tender is for the task planning phase of the project: Detailed Planning of Tua Sin Chai Village Center Area, Lai Chau Province (scale 1/500). with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Nghi Huong 2308 rice variety; LC270; Thai Xuyen 111 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG NÔNG NGHIỆP CÔNG NGHỆ CAO LÀO CAI
04/05/2026 09:42
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Nghi Huong 2308 rice variety; LC270; Thai Xuyen 111 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/04/2026 19:26
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI publishes the plan Procurement of Rice seeds for the season of implementing Sub-Project 1 - Project 9 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2026 in Tua Sin Chai commune with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2026 16:49
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Purchase corn varieties C.P.511, CP.111, C.P.512 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG NÔNG NGHIỆP CÔNG NGHỆ CAO LÀO CAI
15/04/2026 11:23
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Prepare request documents and evaluate proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
15/04/2026 10:30
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NAM MINH DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2026 10:26
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making a general plan for Tua Sin Chai commune until 2045, planning according to GIS, purchasing maps at 1/10,000 scale .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch xây dựng phát triển nông thôn
15/04/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Nghi Huong 2308 rice variety; LC270; Thai Xuyen 111 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG NÔNG NGHIỆP CÔNG NGHỆ CAO LÀO CAI
04/05/2026 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Consultation on the review of the request and selection results for the contractor package for detailed planning work. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG VINACOM
21/08/2026 10:20
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Consultation on preparing application documents and evaluating proposed project plans for detailed planning. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây dựng Anthaco
21/08/2026 10:16
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI publishes the plan This tender is for the task planning phase of the project: Detailed Planning of Tua Sin Chai Village Center Area, Lai Chau Province (scale 1/500). with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 21:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Nghi Huong 2308 rice variety; LC270; Thai Xuyen 111 of the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG NÔNG NGHIỆP CÔNG NGHỆ CAO LÀO CAI
04/05/2026 09:42
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI publishes Tender Notice Procurement of Nghi Huong 2308 rice variety; LC270; Thai Xuyen 111 in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
21/04/2026 19:26
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI publishes the plan Procurement of Rice seeds for the season of implementing Sub-Project 1 - Project 9 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2026 in Tua Sin Chai commune with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2026 16:49
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Purchase corn varieties C.P.511, CP.111, C.P.512 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG NÔNG NGHIỆP CÔNG NGHỆ CAO LÀO CAI
15/04/2026 11:23
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Prepare request documents and evaluate proposal documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
15/04/2026 10:30
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: NAM MINH DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2026 10:26
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making a general plan for Tua Sin Chai commune until 2045, planning according to GIS, purchasing maps at 1/10,000 scale .
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch xây dựng phát triển nông thôn
15/04/2026 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ TỦA SÍN CHẢI has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects