Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 27 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,338,004,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,331,097,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,338,004,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,331,097,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 27 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the lighting system from the 4-way intersection of inter-village road Giang Che-QL49B to the sea embankment of village 3, Vinh Loc commune.
03/07/2026 11:11
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing Vinh Hien Market and My Loi Market.
03/07/2026 10:10
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the electrical lighting system for the entrance to the Commune Cultural House.
30/05/2026 22:22
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the road from Highway 49B of Mr. Huynh Bien's house to the new road bordering Vinh My market.
30/05/2026 22:22
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Repair of Vinh Loc Commune Medical Station - Items: Gates, fences, door systems of blocks A, B, C and toilets.
30/05/2026 21:21
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the lighting system from intersection 4 National Highway 49B - TL21 to Ham Rong beach (phase 1)..
30/05/2026 21:21
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding the inter-village road from Vinh Hai primary school (old) to Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Phu's house.
13/05/2026 17:17
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Build new fences; Expanding Vinh Loc commune's cultural house.
13/05/2026 15:15
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing Hien Hoa 2 street Mr. Loc's house to Hien Hoa 2 resettlement road..
13/05/2026 14:14
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project of upgrading and repairing the road from National Highway 49 (Huong Khanh) to Mr. Du's house.
13/05/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: THANH TAM PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, Hoang Loc Co., LTD
02/02/2026 14:31
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT PHƯƠNG
02/02/2026 14:22
PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT HUY NGUYÊN
28/01/2026 17:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the lighting system from the 4-way intersection of inter-village road Giang Che-QL49B to the sea embankment of village 3, Vinh Loc commune.
03/07/2026 11:11
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing Vinh Hien Market and My Loi Market.
03/07/2026 10:10
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the electrical lighting system for the entrance to the Commune Cultural House.
30/05/2026 22:22
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the road from Highway 49B of Mr. Huynh Bien's house to the new road bordering Vinh My market.
30/05/2026 22:22
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Repair of Vinh Loc Commune Medical Station - Items: Gates, fences, door systems of blocks A, B, C and toilets.
30/05/2026 21:21
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing the lighting system from intersection 4 National Highway 49B - TL21 to Ham Rong beach (phase 1)..
30/05/2026 21:21
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding the inter-village road from Vinh Hai primary school (old) to Mr. Nguyen Ngoc Phu's house.
13/05/2026 17:17
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Build new fences; Expanding Vinh Loc commune's cultural house.
13/05/2026 15:15
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing Hien Hoa 2 street Mr. Loc's house to Hien Hoa 2 resettlement road..
13/05/2026 14:14
Investor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted an investment and development project Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the project of upgrading and repairing the road from National Highway 49 (Huong Khanh) to Mr. Du's house.
13/05/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG KINH TẾ XÃ VINH LỘC has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects