Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,464,103,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,158,718,005 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,464,103,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,158,718,005 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG TIẾN THÀNH
16/09/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HUY QT CO., LTD
16/09/2024 10:09
Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the request Project: Martyrs Cemetery of Vinh Linh district; Category: Upgrading the manor house; Renovate 02 bathrooms into reception and waiting rooms for martyrs' relatives, repair ceilings, tiled roofs, eaves, repaint the entire reception house of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the request Project: Vinh Thanh Martyrs Cemetery, Hien Thanh commune, Item: Upgrading the road to NTLS, paved with TERAZZO tiles, steps; repainting and repainting the Fatherland Monument to acknowledge the merits of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase industrial sewing machines and equipment and purchase training equipment for common occupations of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI HOA
08/06/2023 14:32
Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Purchase industrial sewing machines and equipment and purchase training equipment for common occupations of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
23/03/2023 16:32
Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Purchase industrial sewing machines and equipment and purchase training equipment for common occupations of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
22/03/2023 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG TIẾN THÀNH
16/09/2024 10:27
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NGOC HUY QT CO., LTD
16/09/2024 10:09
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 4 participating contractors .
20/08/2024 17:11
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 3 participating contractors .
19/08/2024 17:38
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
13/08/2024 16:47
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI publishes the plan Project: Martyrs Cemetery of Vinh Linh district; Category: Upgrading the manor house; Renovate 02 bathrooms into reception and waiting rooms for martyrs' relatives, repair ceilings, tiled roofs, eaves, repaint the entire reception house with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2024 16:16
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
12/08/2024 17:15
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI publishes the plan Project: Vinh Thanh Martyrs Cemetery, Hien Thanh commune, Item: Upgrading the road to NTLS, paved with TERAZZO tiles, steps; repainting and repainting the Fatherland Monument to acknowledge the merits with 2 bidding package .
12/08/2024 16:25
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI announced the results of the bid package Purchase industrial sewing machines and equipment and purchase training equipment for common occupations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI HOA
08/06/2023 14:32
PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI announced the results of the bidding package Purchase industrial sewing machines and equipment and purchase training equipment for common occupations with 1 participating contractors .
31/03/2023 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG TIẾN THÀNH
16/09/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: NGOC HUY QT CO., LTD
16/09/2024 10:09
Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2024 16:47
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the request Project: Martyrs Cemetery of Vinh Linh district; Category: Upgrading the manor house; Renovate 02 bathrooms into reception and waiting rooms for martyrs' relatives, repair ceilings, tiled roofs, eaves, repaint the entire reception house of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2024 16:16
Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
12/08/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the request Project: Vinh Thanh Martyrs Cemetery, Hien Thanh commune, Item: Upgrading the road to NTLS, paved with TERAZZO tiles, steps; repainting and repainting the Fatherland Monument to acknowledge the merits of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase industrial sewing machines and equipment and purchase training equipment for common occupations of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HẢI HOA
08/06/2023 14:32
Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Purchase industrial sewing machines and equipment and purchase training equipment for common occupations of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
23/03/2023 16:32
Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted Tender Notice Purchase industrial sewing machines and equipment and purchase training equipment for common occupations of the investor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI with the form Competitive Offer.
22/03/2023 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG LAO ĐỘNG THƯƠNG BINH VÀ XÃ HỘI has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects