Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 593,623,180 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 541,469,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 593,623,180 VND, in which the total winning value is: 541,469,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Document editing of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CNC VIỆT NAM
17/04/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the request Adjust archives of the Interior Department of Bac Son district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CNC VIỆT NAM
21/10/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
06/09/2024 17:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY 4.0 AN HOANG MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2024 17:55
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2024 17:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the request Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2024 18:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the request Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2024 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Document editing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CNC VIỆT NAM
17/04/2025 10:49
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Adjust archives of the Interior Department of Bac Son district with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 10:41
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CNC VIỆT NAM
21/10/2024 10:48
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Adjusting archives on Vietnamese paper background at Bac Son district storage in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
13/09/2024 15:19
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
06/09/2024 17:59
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY 4.0 AN HOANG MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2024 17:55
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/09/2024 17:39
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2024 18:08
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2024 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Document editing of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CNC VIỆT NAM
17/04/2025 10:49
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the request Adjust archives of the Interior Department of Bac Son district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 10:41
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ CNC VIỆT NAM
21/10/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI HƯNG LONG
06/09/2024 17:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY 4.0 AN HOANG MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/09/2024 17:55
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2024 17:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the request Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2024 18:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted the request Editing archived documents on Vietnamese paper at Bac Son district archives in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
21/08/2024 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects