Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 704,537,338 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 690,137,338 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 704,537,338 VND, in which the total winning value is: 690,137,338 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing archives of Bau Bang District Interior Office of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: FIVE STARS MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Digitizing archives of Bau Bang District Interior Office of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Review archives at the Department of Home Affairs of Bau Bang district of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: GIA QUOC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
12/05/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Editing archives of the Department of Internal Affairs of Bau Bang district of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 2024 compliment frame of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG
25/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Buy a 2024 compliment frame of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH QUÀ TẶNG VIỆT
19/04/2024 10:55
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted Tender Notice Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
04/04/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Shopping for compliment frames in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2023 05:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Digitizing archives of Bau Bang District Interior Office .
- Winning bidder: FIVE STARS MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 10:22
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes the plan Digitizing archives of Bau Bang District Interior Office with 1 bidding package .
06/06/2025 17:07
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Review archives at the Department of Home Affairs of Bau Bang district .
- Winning bidder: GIA QUOC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
12/05/2025 10:52
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes the plan Editing archives of the Department of Internal Affairs of Bau Bang district with 1 bidding package .
29/04/2025 17:22
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Buy a 2024 compliment frame .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG
25/12/2024 09:55
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes the plan Buy a 2024 compliment frame with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2024 09:50
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH QUÀ TẶNG VIỆT
19/04/2024 10:55
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bidding package Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2024 15:35
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes Tender Notice Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) in the form Competitive Offer .
04/04/2024 14:21
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes the plan Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2024 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Digitizing archives of Bau Bang District Interior Office of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: FIVE STARS MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Digitizing archives of Bau Bang District Interior Office of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
06/06/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Review archives at the Department of Home Affairs of Bau Bang district of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: GIA QUOC DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
12/05/2025 10:52
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Editing archives of the Department of Internal Affairs of Bau Bang district of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
29/04/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a 2024 compliment frame of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG
25/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Buy a 2024 compliment frame of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
25/12/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH QUÀ TẶNG VIỆT
19/04/2024 10:55
Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted Tender Notice Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
04/04/2024 14:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Buy a logo to celebrate the 10th anniversary of the establishment of Bau Bang district (April 1, 2014 - April 1, 2024) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Shopping for compliment frames in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
22/12/2023 05:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects