Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,903,584 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,902,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,903,584 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,902,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Hùng Vương CIC has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives of Binh Xuyen district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: THE SCIENCE SERVICE RECORDS ARCHIVES COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2024 11:23
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Hùng Vương CIC has posted Tender Notice Editing archives of Binh Xuyen district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên with the form Competitive Offer.
02/07/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Editing archives of Binh Xuyen district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên with 3 bidding package.
13/06/2024 07:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: CIC HUNG VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, reporting LCNT results of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: ASIA CONSTRCUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2023 16:41
The Bid solicitor CIC HUNG VUONG COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Editing backlog of archived documents in Binh Xuyen district in 2023 (revision labor, materials, editing VPP) of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: THE SCIENCE SERVICE RECORDS ARCHIVES COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2023 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Correction of backlog archives in Binh Xuyen district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên with 3 bidding package.
07/04/2023 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên publishes the plan Editing archives of Binh Xuyen district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
13/06/2024 07:59
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CIC HUNG VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2023 16:43
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, reporting LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: ASIA CONSTRCUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2023 16:41
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên publishes the plan Correction of backlog archives in Binh Xuyen district in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
07/04/2023 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Hùng Vương CIC has posted the results of the bidding package Editing archives of Binh Xuyen district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: THE SCIENCE SERVICE RECORDS ARCHIVES COMPANY LIMITED
25/07/2024 11:23
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Hùng Vương CIC has posted Tender Notice Editing archives of Binh Xuyen district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên with the form Competitive Offer.
02/07/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Editing archives of Binh Xuyen district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên with 3 bidding package.
13/06/2024 07:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: CIC HUNG VUONG COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2023 16:43
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, reporting LCNT results of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: ASIA CONSTRCUTION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2023 16:41
The Bid solicitor CIC HUNG VUONG COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Editing backlog of archived documents in Binh Xuyen district in 2023 (revision labor, materials, editing VPP) of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên.
- Winning bidder: THE SCIENCE SERVICE RECORDS ARCHIVES COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2023 16:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted the request Correction of backlog archives in Binh Xuyen district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên with 3 bidding package.
07/04/2023 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Bình Xuyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects