Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 23 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,434,171,362 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,424,042,116 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 12.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 87.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,434,171,362 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,424,042,116 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
21/10/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Editing archives of Cao Loc District People's Committee documents in the fields of People's Council, People's Committee and Agriculture and Rural Development in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the request Editing archives of Cao Loc District People's Committee documents in the fields of People's Council, People's Committee and Agriculture and Rural Development in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Review and prepare documents to request recognition of An An commune in Cao Loc district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Educational Management Science
27/12/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the request Review and prepare documents to request recognition of An An commune in Cao Loc district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 15:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN SERVICES ARCHIVE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2023 11:23
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with the form Shortened competitive offer.
01/11/2023 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the request Editing archival documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee font in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2023 11:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Editing archives at the Education and Training Department of Cao Loc district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ BẢO AN
04/08/2021 16:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Editing archives at the Education and Training Department of Cao Loc district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2021 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc announced the results of the bid package .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
21/10/2024 16:48
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Editing archives of Cao Loc District People's Committee documents in the fields of People's Council, People's Committee and Agriculture and Rural Development in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 09:37
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc publishes Tender Notice Editing archives of Cao Loc District People's Committee documents in the fields of People's Council, People's Committee and Agriculture and Rural Development in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/09/2024 10:59
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc publishes the plan Editing archives of Cao Loc District People's Committee documents in the fields of People's Council, People's Committee and Agriculture and Rural Development in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
29/08/2024 16:18
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc announced the results of the bid package Review and prepare documents to request recognition of An An commune in Cao Loc district .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Educational Management Science
27/12/2023 15:18
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc publishes the plan Review and prepare documents to request recognition of An An commune in Cao Loc district with 1 bidding package .
27/12/2023 15:14
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice .
- Winning bidder: BAO AN SERVICES ARCHIVE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2023 11:23
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice with 1 participating contractors .
04/11/2023 10:10
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice in the form Shortened competitive offer .
01/11/2023 17:19
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc publishes the plan Editing archival documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee font in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice with 3 bidding package .
01/11/2023 11:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Doffice
21/10/2024 16:48
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Editing archives of Cao Loc District People's Committee documents in the fields of People's Council, People's Committee and Agriculture and Rural Development in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
19/09/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the request Editing archives of Cao Loc District People's Committee documents in the fields of People's Council, People's Committee and Agriculture and Rural Development in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with 3 bidding package.
29/08/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Review and prepare documents to request recognition of An An commune in Cao Loc district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Educational Management Science
27/12/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the request Review and prepare documents to request recognition of An An commune in Cao Loc district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with 1 bidding package.
27/12/2023 15:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN SERVICES ARCHIVE COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2023 11:23
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with the form Shortened competitive offer.
01/11/2023 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the request Editing archival documents of Cao Loc District People's Committee font in the field of: Internal Affairs; Culture and Information; Justice of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with 3 bidding package.
01/11/2023 11:52
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Editing archives at the Education and Training Department of Cao Loc district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ LƯU TRỮ BẢO AN
04/08/2021 16:40
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Editing archives at the Education and Training Department of Cao Loc district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2021 09:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 23 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Cao Lộc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects