Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,552,711,800 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,534,985,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,552,711,800 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,534,985,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Department of Home Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
17/11/2023 08:04
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Department of Home Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2023 14:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the request Editing and digitizing archives of the Department of Internal Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa with 3 bidding package.
25/10/2023 10:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Decorating the polling station to serve the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Chiem Hoa district. of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa.
12/05/2021 16:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Printing documents to serve the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Chiem Hoa district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở in và quảng cáo Vĩnh Cầu
12/05/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the bidding package: Printing documents, decorating polling stations to serve the election of deputies to the XV National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in the province. Chiem Hoa district desk of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa with 2 bidding package.
27/04/2021 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Department of Home Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
17/11/2023 08:04
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Department of Home Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
09/11/2023 09:04
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Department of Home Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
30/10/2023 14:34
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa publishes the plan Editing and digitizing archives of the Department of Internal Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2023 10:03
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Decorating the polling station to serve the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Chiem Hoa district. .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở in và quảng cáo Đức Thuận
12/05/2021 16:58
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Printing documents to serve the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Chiem Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở in và quảng cáo Vĩnh Cầu
12/05/2021 16:55
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement the bidding package: Printing documents, decorating polling stations to serve the election of deputies to the XV National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in the province. Chiem Hoa district desk with 2 bidding package .
27/04/2021 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Department of Home Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC KHÁNH
17/11/2023 08:04
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents of the Department of Home Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2023 14:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the request Editing and digitizing archives of the Department of Internal Affairs and Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Chiem Hoa district in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa with 3 bidding package.
25/10/2023 10:03
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Decorating the polling station to serve the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Chiem Hoa district. of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa.
12/05/2021 16:58
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Printing documents to serve the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in Chiem Hoa district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở in và quảng cáo Vĩnh Cầu
12/05/2021 16:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement the bidding package: Printing documents, decorating polling stations to serve the election of deputies to the XV National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term in the province. Chiem Hoa district desk of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa with 2 bidding package.
27/04/2021 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Chiêm Hóa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects