Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z071401
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn1000570611
Complete Name of the Unit

PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG

Business Registration ID
1000570611
Subclasses
Other
Type of agency
Big
Address
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG, Đông Hưng Town, Đông Hưng District, Thái Bình
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0988158878
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
1000570611
Date of issue
15/05/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
LẠI THÀNH KIÊN
Position
Manager
Date of approval for registration request
16/04/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: The service of bringing the district officials offering incense on the occasion of the 78th anniversary of TBLS July 27, 1974-27/July 2025 at the martyrs cemetery of Ha Giang - Tuyen Quang (delegation 1)
Publication date: 09:48 02/06/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Dong Hung district martyrs cemetery; Temple of General Vo Nguyen Giap; Item: Renew concrete road, renew 04 grave trays, replace light poles, prune tree branches, renew steel box frames and slogans on both sides of the fence next to the cemetery gate from the District Gratitude Fund Dong Hung
Publication date: 13:03 02/01/2025
Number of packages: 3
Name of project: Buying goods as gifts for policy beneficiaries on the occasion of the Lunar New Year of the Rabbit in 2023
Publication date: 18:57 28/12/2022
Number of packages: 3
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: Số 111, phố Trần Bình Trọng, TP. Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
Address: Số nhà 59B, ngách 132/63, tổ 25, đường Khương Trung, phường Khương Trung, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
Address: Số nhà 09, ngõ 216 đường Trần Quang Khải, phường Kỳ Bá, thành phố Thái Bình, tỉnh Thái Bình
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN ĐÔNG HƯNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1342
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second