Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,220,435,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,186,790,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,220,435,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,186,790,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần MISA
01/04/2022 15:18
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted Tender Notice Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/03/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the request Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang with 2 bidding package.
16/03/2022 14:23
Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district.
16/03/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ SAF VIỆT NAM
22/10/2021 14:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on setting up HSYC and evaluating HSDX of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giao dịch Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông Hà Nội
12/10/2021 14:21
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted Tender Notice Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/09/2021 15:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the request Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2021 14:47
Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district.
13/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Extension of software to manage cadres, civil servants and public employees for units in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần MISA
02/08/2021 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần MISA
01/04/2022 15:18
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang announced the results of the bidding package Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district with 1 participating contractors .
23/03/2022 15:38
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang publishes Tender Notice Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/03/2022 15:12
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang publishes the plan Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district with 2 bidding package .
16/03/2022 14:23
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ SAF VIỆT NAM
22/10/2021 14:05
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on setting up HSYC and evaluating HSDX .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giao dịch Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông Hà Nội
12/10/2021 14:21
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang announced the results of the bidding package Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
15/09/2021 15:39
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang publishes Tender Notice Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
08/09/2021 15:29
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang publishes the plan Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district with 2 bidding package .
13/08/2021 14:47
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Extension of software to manage cadres, civil servants and public employees for units in Ha Lang district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần MISA
02/08/2021 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần MISA
01/04/2022 15:18
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted Tender Notice Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/03/2022 15:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the request Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang with 2 bidding package.
16/03/2022 14:23
Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Equipping emulation and reward management software for units in Ha Lang district.
16/03/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ SAF VIỆT NAM
22/10/2021 14:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on setting up HSYC and evaluating HSDX of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giao dịch Công nghệ thông tin và Truyền thông Hà Nội
12/10/2021 14:21
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted Tender Notice Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
08/09/2021 15:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the request Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang with 2 bidding package.
13/08/2021 14:47
Investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Organizing training courses, fostering knowledge and skills for officials and civil servants in Ha Lang district.
13/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted the results of the bidding package Extension of software to manage cadres, civil servants and public employees for units in Ha Lang district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần MISA
02/08/2021 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hạ Lang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects