Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,435,897,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,387,975,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,435,897,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,387,975,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills, professionalism and specialized knowledge for officials, civil servants and public employees; commune-level cadres and civil servants and people working part-time in communes, villages, hamlets and residential groups in Hoa An district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/11/2022 16:01
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills, professionalism and specialized knowledge for officials, civil servants and public employees; commune-level cadres and civil servants and people working part-time in communes, villages, hamlets and residential groups in Hoa An district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
07/10/2021 08:19
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2021 17:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the request Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to organize training courses for cadres, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
20/11/2020 18:02
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Bidding package to organize training courses for cadres, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2020 10:55
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Bidding package to organize training courses for cadres, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/11/2020 17:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the request Organize training courses for officials, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with 2 bidding package.
04/11/2020 16:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Tender package to organize a training course on state management knowledge of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/11/2019 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An announced the results of the bid package Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills, professionalism and specialized knowledge for officials, civil servants and public employees; commune-level cadres and civil servants and people working part-time in communes, villages, hamlets and residential groups in Hoa An district in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/11/2022 16:01
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An announced the results of the bidding package Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills, professionalism and specialized knowledge for officials, civil servants and public employees; commune-level cadres and civil servants and people working part-time in communes, villages, hamlets and residential groups in Hoa An district in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2022 14:02
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An publishes Tender Notice Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills, professionalism and specialized knowledge for officials, civil servants and public employees; commune-level cadres and civil servants and people working part-time in communes, villages, hamlets and residential groups in Hoa An district in 2022 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/10/2022 12:15
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An publishes the plan Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills, professionalism and specialized knowledge for officials, civil servants and public employees; commune-level cadres and civil servants and people working part-time in communes, villages, hamlets and residential groups in Hoa An district in 2022 with 2 bidding package .
20/10/2022 11:05
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An announced the results of the bid package Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
07/10/2021 08:19
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An announced the results of the bidding package Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
22/09/2021 18:01
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An publishes Tender Notice Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2021 17:46
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An publishes the plan Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
09/09/2021 15:33
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to organize training courses for cadres, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
20/11/2020 18:02
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package to organize training courses for cadres, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
12/11/2020 17:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills, professionalism and specialized knowledge for officials, civil servants and public employees; commune-level cadres and civil servants and people working part-time in communes, villages, hamlets and residential groups in Hoa An district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSULTING TRAINING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/11/2022 16:01
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills, professionalism and specialized knowledge for officials, civil servants and public employees; commune-level cadres and civil servants and people working part-time in communes, villages, hamlets and residential groups in Hoa An district in 2022 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form Competitive Offer.
24/10/2022 12:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
07/10/2021 08:19
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2021 17:46
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the request Organizing training and retraining courses to improve skills and professionalism for officials, civil servants and public employees at units in Hoa An district in 2021 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with 3 bidding package.
09/09/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package to organize training courses for cadres, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
20/11/2020 18:02
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Bidding package to organize training courses for cadres, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/11/2020 10:55
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Bidding package to organize training courses for cadres, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
04/11/2020 17:34
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted the request Organize training courses for officials, civil servants and public employees in Hoa An district in 2020 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with 2 bidding package.
04/11/2020 16:15
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted Tender Notice Tender package to organize a training course on state management knowledge of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/11/2019 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hòa An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects