Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 296,776,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 282,317,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 296,776,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 282,317,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.87%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and engraving election team seals and voting stamps to serve the election of Quarter Heads and Hamlet Heads for the 2024 - 2029 term of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ IN ẤN HOÀNG PHƯỚC
26/09/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: AN PHÁT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Engrave the election team seal and voting stamp to serve the election of Quarter Head and Hamlet Head for the 2024 - 2029 term of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2024 10:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Commendation framework to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2024 17:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH ĐỨC
14/06/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for compliment frames of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH ĐỨC
29/12/2023 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Purchasing and engraving election team seals and voting stamps to serve the election of Quarter Heads and Hamlet Heads for the 2024 - 2029 term .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ IN ẤN HOÀNG PHƯỚC
26/09/2024 16:46
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan Engrave the election team seal and voting stamp to serve the election of Quarter Head and Hamlet Head for the 2024 - 2029 term with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2024 17:30
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2024 10:29
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2024 10:26
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan Commendation framework to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
19/08/2024 17:07
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH ĐỨC
14/06/2024 17:09
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2024 16:39
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Shopping for compliment frames .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH ĐỨC
29/12/2023 11:11
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan Procurement of commendation frames for emulation and commendation work with 1 bidding package .
10/07/2023 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing and engraving election team seals and voting stamps to serve the election of Quarter Heads and Hamlet Heads for the 2024 - 2029 term of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO VÀ IN ẤN HOÀNG PHƯỚC
26/09/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: AN PHÁT SOLUTIONS COMPANY LIMITED
26/09/2024 16:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Engrave the election team seal and voting stamp to serve the election of Quarter Head and Hamlet Head for the 2024 - 2029 term of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
11/09/2024 17:30
Bid solicitor DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn with the form Competitive Offer.
23/08/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2024 10:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: MINH THANH TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
23/08/2024 10:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Commendation framework to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2024 17:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH ĐỨC
14/06/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Procurement of commendation frames to serve the emulation and reward work of Hoc Mon district in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for compliment frames of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ VÀ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH ĐỨC
29/12/2023 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Hóc Môn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects