Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 205,784,614 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 200,684,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 205,784,614 VND, in which the total winning value is: 200,684,339 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of commendation frames for emulation and commendation work of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV DV và KD thiết bị văn phòng Minh Đức
31/12/2021 18:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of commendation frames for emulation and commendation work of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2021 18:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
22/03/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
22/03/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request LCNT plan Bidding package: Printing service for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term. of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn with 3 bidding package.
19/03/2021 12:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Purchase commendation frame for emulation and commendation work" of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV DV và KD thiết bị văn phòng Minh Đức
30/12/2020 17:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Bidding package: "Purchase commendation frame for emulation and commendation work" of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2020 16:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Xây dựng Công Nghệ Mới
12/05/2017 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of commendation frames for emulation and commendation work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV DV và KD thiết bị văn phòng Minh Đức
31/12/2021 18:35
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of commendation frames for emulation and commendation work with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2021 18:29
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: công ty TNHH thiết kế xây dựng thương mại dịch vụ Ngô Trần
22/03/2021 16:12
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
22/03/2021 16:06
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan LCNT plan Bidding package: Printing service for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term. with 3 bidding package .
19/03/2021 12:00
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: "Purchase commendation frame for emulation and commendation work" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV DV và KD thiết bị văn phòng Minh Đức
30/12/2020 17:07
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan Bidding package: "Purchase commendation frame for emulation and commendation work" with 1 bidding package .
30/12/2020 16:55
Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Xây dựng Công Nghệ Mới
12/05/2017 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of commendation frames for emulation and commendation work of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV DV và KD thiết bị văn phòng Minh Đức
31/12/2021 18:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of commendation frames for emulation and commendation work of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2021 18:29
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
22/03/2021 16:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
22/03/2021 16:06
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request LCNT plan Bidding package: Printing service for the election of deputies to the 15th National Assembly and People's Councils at all levels for the 2021-2026 term. of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn with 3 bidding package.
19/03/2021 12:00
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: "Purchase commendation frame for emulation and commendation work" of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHMTV DV và KD thiết bị văn phòng Minh Đức
30/12/2020 17:07
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Bidding package: "Purchase commendation frame for emulation and commendation work" of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
30/12/2020 16:55
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM DV Xây dựng Công Nghệ Mới
12/05/2017 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội Vụ Huyện Hóc Môn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects