Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,899,981,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,892,914,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,899,981,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,892,914,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted the results of the bidding package Develop a project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province and a documentary film about the socio-economic development situation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My.
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY MAP AND ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2024 22:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted Tender Notice Develop a project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province and a documentary film about the socio-economic development situation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My with the form Open bidding.
10/05/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Technical Results T of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My.
26/04/2024 08:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 08:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted the request Project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My with 4 bidding package.
23/04/2024 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My announced the results of the bid package Develop a project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province and a documentary film about the socio-economic development situation .
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY MAP AND ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2024 22:26
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My announced the results of the bidding package Develop a project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province and a documentary film about the socio-economic development situation with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2024 08:43
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My publishes Tender Notice Develop a project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province and a documentary film about the socio-economic development situation in the form Open bidding .
10/05/2024 09:39
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Technical Results T .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN NGỌC NHI
26/04/2024 08:14
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My announced the results of the bid package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents .
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 08:11
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My publishes the plan Project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province with 4 bidding package .
23/04/2024 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted the results of the bidding package Develop a project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province and a documentary film about the socio-economic development situation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My.
- Winning bidder: HO CHI MINH CITY MAP AND ENVIRONMENT RESOURCES COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2024 22:26
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted Tender Notice Develop a project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province and a documentary film about the socio-economic development situation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My with the form Open bidding.
10/05/2024 09:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of Bidding Documents and Technical Results T of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My.
26/04/2024 08:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My.
- Winning bidder: THIEN PHUC CONSTRUCTION EXECUTE AND SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2024 08:11
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted the request Project to establish Tac Po town, Nam Tra My district, Quang Nam province of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My with 4 bidding package.
23/04/2024 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Nam Trà My has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects