Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 98,812,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 98,575,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 98,812,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 98,575,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping iron shelves arranged documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD TUẤN THÀNH
12/06/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted the request Shopping iron shelves arranged documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tam Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the backlog and accumulated documents of 12 specialized departments in the district in phase 2 of 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông.
- Winning bidder: HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2023 17:30
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tam Nông has posted Tender Notice Adjusting the backlog and accumulated documents of 12 specialized departments in the district in phase 2 of 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông with the form Open bidding.
24/11/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of E-HSMT and Evaluation of IMPT of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông.
11/11/2023 11:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tam Nông
11/11/2023 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông announced the results of the bid package Shopping iron shelves arranged documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD TUẤN THÀNH
12/06/2025 08:18
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông publishes the plan Shopping iron shelves arranged documents with 1 bidding package .
11/06/2025 11:31
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of E-HSMT and Evaluation of IMPT .
- Winning bidder: DAI PHU CONSTRUCTION BUSINESS INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/11/2023 11:30
Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tam Nông
11/11/2023 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping iron shelves arranged documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XD TUẤN THÀNH
12/06/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted the request Shopping iron shelves arranged documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông with 1 bidding package.
11/06/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tam Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Adjusting the backlog and accumulated documents of 12 specialized departments in the district in phase 2 of 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông.
- Winning bidder: HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2023 17:30
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tam Nông has posted Tender Notice Adjusting the backlog and accumulated documents of 12 specialized departments in the district in phase 2 of 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông with the form Open bidding.
24/11/2023 14:54
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation of E-HSMT and Evaluation of IMPT of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông.
11/11/2023 11:30
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT of the investor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông.
- Winning bidder: Ban Quản lý dự án và Phát triển quỹ đất huyện Tam Nông
11/11/2023 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ huyện Tam Nông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects