Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,093,240,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,093,239,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,093,240,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,093,239,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in the commendation work of districts and communes in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2023 16:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in the reward work of the education sector in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2023 16:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in the commendation work of districts and communes in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the school year 2021 - 2022 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
22/04/2022 16:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the school year 2021 - 2022 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2022 08:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and materials used in commendation work at district and commune levels of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
16/06/2021 17:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in commendation work at district and commune levels of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the 2020-2021 school year of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
04/06/2021 16:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Print posters, fonts, propaganda slogans to serve the election of Deputies to the Xv National Assembly and members of the People's Councils at all levels for the term 2021-2026 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2021 16:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Print posters, fonts, propaganda slogans to serve the election of Deputies to the Xv National Assembly and members of the People's Councils at all levels for the term 2021-2026 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2021 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN publishes the plan Procurement of goods and materials used in the commendation work of districts and communes in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2023 16:22
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN publishes the plan Procurement of goods and materials used in the reward work of the education sector in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2023 16:21
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN publishes the plan Procurement of goods and materials used in the commendation work of districts and communes in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2023 16:08
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the school year 2021 - 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
22/04/2022 16:59
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN publishes the plan Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the school year 2021 - 2022 with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2022 08:20
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and materials used in commendation work at district and commune levels .
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
16/06/2021 17:36
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN publishes the plan Procurement of goods and materials used in commendation work at district and commune levels with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2021 16:50
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the 2020-2021 school year .
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
04/06/2021 16:13
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN publishes the plan Print posters, fonts, propaganda slogans to serve the election of Deputies to the Xv National Assembly and members of the People's Councils at all levels for the term 2021-2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2021 16:45
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN publishes the plan Print posters, fonts, propaganda slogans to serve the election of Deputies to the Xv National Assembly and members of the People's Councils at all levels for the term 2021-2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2021 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in the commendation work of districts and communes in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2023 16:22
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in the reward work of the education sector in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2023 16:21
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in the commendation work of districts and communes in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the school year 2021 - 2022 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
22/04/2022 16:59
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the school year 2021 - 2022 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2022 08:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and materials used in commendation work at district and commune levels of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
16/06/2021 17:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Procurement of goods and materials used in commendation work at district and commune levels of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2021 16:50
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods and materials used in rewarding the education sector for the 2020-2021 school year of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN.
- Winning bidder: Trịnh Thị Dương
04/06/2021 16:13
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Print posters, fonts, propaganda slogans to serve the election of Deputies to the Xv National Assembly and members of the People's Councils at all levels for the term 2021-2026 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2021 16:45
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted the request Print posters, fonts, propaganda slogans to serve the election of Deputies to the Xv National Assembly and members of the People's Councils at all levels for the term 2021-2026 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2021 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG NỘI VỤ HUYỆN THAN UYÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects