Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,266,244,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,255,678,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,266,244,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,255,678,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Sociological survey to determine the impact of the City's PAR index in 2024 (department and commune levels) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/11/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: implementing a sociological survey to determine the impact of the city's 2024 administrative reform index (department and commune level) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare tender documents and evaluate bids of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
11/11/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training courses on accounting and office-statistics skills in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
11/11/2024 09:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Training course on Judicial Work - Civil Status of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: Phân hiệu Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia tại tỉnh Đắk Lắk
11/11/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training session on competition and award systems of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: NHAN VIET A EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Organize Bidding Law Training Class of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training class on urban construction work associated with training on land law of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and assessment of public and organizational satisfaction with the services provided by state administrative agencies in the city – SIPAS Index 2024 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the request Bidding package: Survey and evaluate the level of satisfaction of people and organizations with the services of state administrative agencies in the city - SIPAS Index 2024 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT announced the results of the bid package Sociological survey to determine the impact of the City's PAR index in 2024 (department and commune levels) .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/11/2024 18:06
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT publishes the plan Estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: implementing a sociological survey to determine the impact of the city's 2024 administrative reform index (department and commune level) with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 16:36
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT announced the results of the bid package Prepare tender documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẮK LẮK
11/11/2024 09:35
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT announced the results of the bid package Organize training courses on accounting and office-statistics skills in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Phân hiệu Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia tại tỉnh Đắk Lắk
11/11/2024 09:28
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT announced the results of the bid package Training course on Judicial Work - Civil Status .
- Winning bidder: Phân hiệu Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia tại tỉnh Đắk Lắk
11/11/2024 09:04
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT announced the results of the bid package Organize a training session on competition and award systems .
- Winning bidder: NHAN VIET A EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2024 16:07
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT announced the results of the bid package Organize Bidding Law Training Class .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:58
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT announced the results of the bid package Organize a training class on urban construction work associated with training on land law .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:49
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT announced the results of the bid package Survey and assessment of public and organizational satisfaction with the services provided by state administrative agencies in the city – SIPAS Index 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:20
PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT publishes the plan Bidding package: Survey and evaluate the level of satisfaction of people and organizations with the services of state administrative agencies in the city - SIPAS Index 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/10/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Sociological survey to determine the impact of the City's PAR index in 2024 (department and commune levels) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/11/2024 18:06
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the request Estimate and contractor selection plan Bidding package: implementing a sociological survey to determine the impact of the city's 2024 administrative reform index (department and commune level) of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare tender documents and evaluate bids of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
11/11/2024 09:35
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training courses on accounting and office-statistics skills in 2023 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
11/11/2024 09:28
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Training course on Judicial Work - Civil Status of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: Phân hiệu Học viện Hành chính Quốc gia tại tỉnh Đắk Lắk
11/11/2024 09:04
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training session on competition and award systems of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: NHAN VIET A EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Organize Bidding Law Training Class of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Organize a training class on urban construction work associated with training on land law of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:49
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and assessment of public and organizational satisfaction with the services provided by state administrative agencies in the city – SIPAS Index 2024 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT.
- Winning bidder: VIỆN KHOA HỌC XÃ HỘI VÙNG TÂY NGUYÊN
30/10/2024 15:20
The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted the request Bidding package: Survey and evaluate the level of satisfaction of people and organizations with the services of state administrative agencies in the city - SIPAS Index 2024 of the investor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHÒNG NỘI VỤ THÀNH PHỐ BUÔN MA THUỘT has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects