Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,941,216,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,558,999,029 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,941,216,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,558,999,029 VND.
- The savings rate is: 35.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, appraisal of CNTs of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
23/09/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the request Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
28/12/2023 15:01
Bid solicitor TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Editing documents at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2023 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
14/09/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN HOÀNG CƯỜNG
14/09/2022 10:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training courses to improve knowledge and capacity for civil servants and public employees in Cao Bang city in 2022 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
14/09/2022 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 09:11
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 10:04
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2024 in the form Open bidding .
24/09/2024 17:38
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, appraisal of CNTs .
- Winning bidder: NEWSTAR TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/09/2024 16:15
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2024 16:12
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng publishes the plan Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
11/09/2024 16:46
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ THỦ ĐÔ
14/09/2022 10:33
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN HOÀNG CƯỜNG
14/09/2022 10:25
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng announced the results of the bid package Organize training courses to improve knowledge and capacity for civil servants and public employees in Cao Bang city in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
14/09/2022 10:16
Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng announced the results of the bidding package Organize training courses to improve knowledge and capacity for civil servants and public employees in Cao Bang city in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2022 10:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: HT DIGITIZED - ARCHIVES TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/10/2024 09:11
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 03: Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, appraisal of CNTs of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
23/09/2024 16:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: DMT VIETNAM CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
23/09/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the request Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng with 3 bidding package.
11/09/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Document revision at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: Organization and Management science Research Training Center
28/12/2023 15:01
Bid solicitor TAN PHAT CONSULTING AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Editing documents at Cao Bang City People's Committee in 2023 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng with the form Competitive Offer.
06/09/2023 17:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
14/09/2022 10:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN HOÀNG CƯỜNG
14/09/2022 10:25
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Organize training courses to improve knowledge and capacity for civil servants and public employees in Cao Bang city in 2022 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀO TẠO TƯ VẤN THĂNG LONG
14/09/2022 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ Thành phố Cao Bằng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects