Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,324,276,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,260,791,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 80.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,324,276,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,260,791,420 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting documents and equipment of the City Department of Home Affairs of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI SEN VÀNG
24/03/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Transporting documents and equipment of the City Interior Department of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Separate office rooms, install surveillance cameras at headquarters at 82 Tran Quy Cap of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT SƠN
28/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Class to foster skills, document drafting skills, public service culture, and public service ethics in 2024. of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN HIỆU HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
23/12/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the request Separate office rooms, install surveillance cameras at headquarters at 82 Tran Quy Cap of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the request Class to foster skills, document drafting skills, public service culture, and public service ethics in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
09/10/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
09/10/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Surveying and assessing the satisfaction level of organizations and individuals for the service of agencies and units in Nha Trang city in 2024. of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
08/10/2024 08:49
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Survey and evaluate the level of satisfaction of organizations and individuals with the services of agencies and units in Nha Trang city in 2024. of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang announced the results of the bid package Transporting documents and equipment of the City Department of Home Affairs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI SEN VÀNG
24/03/2025 16:42
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang publishes the plan Bidding contractor selection plan: Transporting documents and equipment of the City Interior Department with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 10:35
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang announced the results of the bid package Separate office rooms, install surveillance cameras at headquarters at 82 Tran Quy Cap .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT SƠN
28/12/2024 11:04
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang announced the results of the bid package Class to foster skills, document drafting skills, public service culture, and public service ethics in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: PHÂN HIỆU HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
23/12/2024 09:15
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang publishes the plan Separate office rooms, install surveillance cameras at headquarters at 82 Tran Quy Cap with 1 bidding package .
26/10/2024 11:44
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang publishes the plan Class to foster skills, document drafting skills, public service culture, and public service ethics in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
26/10/2024 11:39
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang announced the results of the bid package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
09/10/2024 15:24
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
09/10/2024 15:19
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Surveying and assessing the satisfaction level of organizations and individuals for the service of agencies and units in Nha Trang city in 2024. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
08/10/2024 08:49
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang announced the results of the bidding package Package 1: Surveying and assessing the satisfaction level of organizations and individuals for the service of agencies and units in Nha Trang city in 2024. with 4 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Transporting documents and equipment of the City Department of Home Affairs of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VẬN TẢI SEN VÀNG
24/03/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the request Bidding contractor selection plan: Transporting documents and equipment of the City Interior Department of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Separate office rooms, install surveillance cameras at headquarters at 82 Tran Quy Cap of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT SƠN
28/12/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Class to foster skills, document drafting skills, public service culture, and public service ethics in 2024. of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: PHÂN HIỆU HỌC VIỆN HÀNH CHÍNH QUỐC GIA TẠI THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
23/12/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the request Separate office rooms, install surveillance cameras at headquarters at 82 Tran Quy Cap of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2024 11:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the request Class to foster skills, document drafting skills, public service culture, and public service ethics in 2024 of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang with 1 bidding package.
26/10/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: VINACE - VIETNAM INSTALLATION EQUIPMENT AND CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
09/10/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ CHI PHÍ ĐẦU TƯ - AFO
09/10/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Surveying and assessing the satisfaction level of organizations and individuals for the service of agencies and units in Nha Trang city in 2024. of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
08/10/2024 08:49
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Survey and evaluate the level of satisfaction of organizations and individuals with the services of agencies and units in Nha Trang city in 2024. of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang with the form Competitive Offer.
16/09/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Nha Trang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects