Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,887,003,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,864,020,964 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,887,003,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,864,020,964 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HOA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 07:56
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the request Repair and upgrade the grave of martyrs of Lam Dong cluster of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with 6 bidding package.
27/05/2025 14:56
Investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade the grave of martyrs of Lam Dong cluster.
27/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:30
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the request Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with 2 bidding package.
28/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents in 2024 at the Department of Internal Affairs of Thuy Nguyen district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2024 16:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents in 2024 at the Department of Internal Affairs of Thuy Nguyen district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Editing archived documents in 2024 at the Internal Affairs Department of Thuy Nguyen district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
19/06/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HOANG HOA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 07:56
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 16:32
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
28/05/2025 15:08
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên publishes the plan Repair and upgrade the grave of martyrs of Lam Dong cluster with 6 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:56
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:30
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City with 1 participating contractors .
04/04/2025 10:43
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City in the form Competitive Offer .
28/03/2025 10:22
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên publishes the plan Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City with 2 bidding package .
28/03/2025 09:37
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents in 2024 at the Department of Internal Affairs of Thuy Nguyen district .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2024 16:43
Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents in 2024 at the Department of Internal Affairs of Thuy Nguyen district with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2024 17:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: HOANG HOA CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 07:56
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 15:08
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the request Repair and upgrade the grave of martyrs of Lam Dong cluster of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with 6 bidding package.
27/05/2025 14:56
Investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Repair and upgrade the grave of martyrs of Lam Dong cluster.
27/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/04/2025 17:30
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
28/03/2025 10:22
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the request Adjusting archives in 2025 at the Finance - Planning Department of Thuy Nguyen City of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with 2 bidding package.
28/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Editing archived documents in 2024 at the Department of Internal Affairs of Thuy Nguyen district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ADMINISTRATIVE TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/07/2024 16:43
Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Editing archived documents in 2024 at the Department of Internal Affairs of Thuy Nguyen district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
01/07/2024 16:20
The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Editing archived documents in 2024 at the Internal Affairs Department of Thuy Nguyen district of the investor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên with 3 bidding package.
19/06/2024 15:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Nội vụ thành phố Thủy Nguyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects