Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 31.25%, Non-consultancy 18.75%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 57,205,801,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 56,889,039,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 31.25%, Non-consulting 18.75%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 57,205,801,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 56,889,039,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works: Dredging mud and renovating and repairing some main sewer lines in Nam Dinh city's drainage system of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Khánh
19/08/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading De Tu Street, Loc Ha Ward, City. Nam Dinh of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ KỸ THUẬT THÀNH PHÁT
16/08/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works: Renovating and upgrading pavements of Hung Vuong Street, Tran Te Xuong Street, Le Hong Phong Street (section Tran Te Xuong - Tran Nhat Duat), Nam Dinh City of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NAM ĐỊNH
16/08/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package To renovate and upgrade the pavements of Quang Trung, Mac Thi Buoi (the Truong Chinh-Nguyen Du section), Truong Chinh (the Vi Hoang-Mac Thi Buoi section, the southern part of the road), Nam Dinh city. of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Nam Hải
16/08/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, installation of construction equipment: Fountain and lighting art of Vi Hoang lake, Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phú Thành
22/07/2022 10:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing old state-owned houses in Nam Dinh city in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Thiên Quý
18/05/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package survey, prepare and adjust the planning of subdivision IV (southwest) in the area of Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
05/05/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package survey, prepare and adjust the planning of subdivision III (Western) in the area of Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch đô thị và nông thôn quốc gia
05/05/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and make adjustments to the Planning of Subdivision II (Northern Subdivision of the city) in Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nam Định
08/02/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare Adjustments to the Planning of Subdivision I (Central Subdivision) in Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nam Định
11/12/2021 07:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị announced the results of the bid package Construction works: Dredging mud and renovating and repairing some main sewer lines in Nam Dinh city's drainage system .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Khánh
19/08/2022 10:32
Phòng Quản lý đô thị announced the results of the bid package Renovating and upgrading De Tu Street, Loc Ha Ward, City. Nam Dinh .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TÂN CHÍNH, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ KỸ THUẬT THÀNH PHÁT
16/08/2022 10:44
Phòng Quản lý đô thị announced the results of the bid package Construction works: Renovating and upgrading pavements of Hung Vuong Street, Tran Te Xuong Street, Le Hong Phong Street (section Tran Te Xuong - Tran Nhat Duat), Nam Dinh City .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NAM ĐỊNH
16/08/2022 10:37
Phòng Quản lý đô thị announced the results of the bid package To renovate and upgrade the pavements of Quang Trung, Mac Thi Buoi (the Truong Chinh-Nguyen Du section), Truong Chinh (the Vi Hoang-Mac Thi Buoi section, the southern part of the road), Nam Dinh city. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Nam Hải
16/08/2022 10:27
Phòng Quản lý đô thị announced the results of the bidding package Construction works: Dredging mud and renovating and repairing some main sewer lines in Nam Dinh city's drainage system with 1 participating contractors .
08/08/2022 08:37
Phòng Quản lý đô thị announced the results of the bidding package Construction works: Renovating and upgrading pavements of Hung Vuong Street, Tran Te Xuong Street, Le Hong Phong Street (section Tran Te Xuong - Tran Nhat Duat), Nam Dinh City with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2022 16:09
Phòng Quản lý đô thị announced the results of the bidding package To renovate and upgrade the pavements of Quang Trung, Mac Thi Buoi (the Truong Chinh-Nguyen Du section), Truong Chinh (the Vi Hoang-Mac Thi Buoi section, the southern part of the road), Nam Dinh city. with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2022 14:08
Phòng Quản lý đô thị announced the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading De Tu Street, Loc Ha Ward, City. Nam Dinh with 1 participating contractors .
30/07/2022 16:10
Phòng Quản lý đô thị publishes Tender Notice Construction works: Dredging mud and renovating and repairing some main sewer lines in Nam Dinh city's drainage system in the form National competitive bidding .
28/07/2022 15:02
Phòng Quản lý đô thị publishes Tender Notice Construction works: Renovating and upgrading pavements of Hung Vuong Street, Tran Te Xuong Street, Le Hong Phong Street (section Tran Te Xuong - Tran Nhat Duat), Nam Dinh City in the form National competitive bidding .
26/07/2022 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works: Dredging mud and renovating and repairing some main sewer lines in Nam Dinh city's drainage system of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Khánh
19/08/2022 10:32
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and upgrading De Tu Street, Loc Ha Ward, City. Nam Dinh of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ KỸ THUẬT THÀNH PHÁT
16/08/2022 10:44
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works: Renovating and upgrading pavements of Hung Vuong Street, Tran Te Xuong Street, Le Hong Phong Street (section Tran Te Xuong - Tran Nhat Duat), Nam Dinh City of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NAM ĐỊNH
16/08/2022 10:37
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package To renovate and upgrade the pavements of Quang Trung, Mac Thi Buoi (the Truong Chinh-Nguyen Du section), Truong Chinh (the Vi Hoang-Mac Thi Buoi section, the southern part of the road), Nam Dinh city. of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại Nam Hải
16/08/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, installation of construction equipment: Fountain and lighting art of Vi Hoang lake, Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phú Thành
22/07/2022 10:42
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating and repairing old state-owned houses in Nam Dinh city in 2022 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Thiên Quý
18/05/2022 14:48
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package survey, prepare and adjust the planning of subdivision IV (southwest) in the area of Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
05/05/2022 11:04
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package survey, prepare and adjust the planning of subdivision III (Western) in the area of Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Viện Quy hoạch đô thị và nông thôn quốc gia
05/05/2022 09:45
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and make adjustments to the Planning of Subdivision II (Northern Subdivision of the city) in Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nam Định
08/02/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted the results of the bidding package Survey and prepare Adjustments to the Planning of Subdivision I (Central Subdivision) in Nam Dinh city of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Nam Định
11/12/2021 07:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted 16 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, -4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects