Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 470,511,596 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 451,641,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 470,511,596 VND, in which the total winning value is: 451,641,596 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.01%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for 2024 urban order clothing of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: MAI PHUONG DUNG FASHION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co
07/06/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co has posted Tender Notice Shop for 2024 urban order clothing of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request KHLCNT Estimated procurement of urban order clothing in 2024 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of camera systems, transmission lines and attached equipment of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: DANG NGUYEN TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2023 13:44
Bid solicitor D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co has posted Tender Notice Procurement of camera systems, transmission lines and attached equipment of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn with the form Shortened competitive offer.
19/10/2023 10:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for uniforms of the Urban Order Management Team in 2023 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: MAI PHUONG DUNG FASHION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2023 18:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN
24/03/2023 22:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2023 20:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Renting vehicles to transport buggies, motorized tricycles, homemade vehicles that violate traffic order and safety of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co
07/06/2024 14:34
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan KHLCNT Estimated procurement of urban order clothing in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
12/04/2024 11:10
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan Renting vehicles to transport buggies, motorized tricycles, homemade vehicles that violate traffic order and safety with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2022 17:39
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Buy thermal paper rolls .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HOÀNG LÊ VY
29/08/2022 17:35
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Buy an alcohol blower .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU HOÀNG LÊ VY
29/08/2022 17:34
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn publishes the plan Buy Blower and thermal paper to test the alcohol concentration in the breath of road vehicle drivers with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2022 08:10
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of costumes of the Urban Order Management Team in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI THỜI TRANG MAI PHƯƠNG DUNG
17/06/2022 16:45
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of costumes of the Urban Order Management Team in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
09/06/2022 10:34
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of costumes of the Urban Order Management Team in 2022 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/05/2022 15:25
Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HTK
19/05/2022 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for 2024 urban order clothing of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: MAI PHUONG DUNG FASHION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co
07/06/2024 14:34
Bid solicitor D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co has posted Tender Notice Shop for 2024 urban order clothing of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn with the form Competitive Offer.
08/05/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request KHLCNT Estimated procurement of urban order clothing in 2024 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn with 2 bidding package.
12/04/2024 11:10
The Bid solicitor D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of camera systems, transmission lines and attached equipment of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: DANG NGUYEN TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2023 13:44
Bid solicitor D&C Construction Design Consultant Ltd., Co has posted Tender Notice Procurement of camera systems, transmission lines and attached equipment of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn with the form Shortened competitive offer.
19/10/2023 10:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for uniforms of the Urban Order Management Team in 2023 of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: MAI PHUONG DUNG FASHION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2023 18:53
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN
24/03/2023 22:07
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn.
- Winning bidder: HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/03/2023 20:47
The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted the request Renting vehicles to transport buggies, motorized tricycles, homemade vehicles that violate traffic order and safety of the investor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 17:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Phòng Quản lý đô thị huyện Hóc Môn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects