Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 22 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHONG MẪN NHÃ
07/01/2025 13:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ NAM CƯỜNG
19/12/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIÊN HẢI PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN KIÊN GIANG
16/12/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG has posted the request Lighting system for National Highway 80 (from T5 bridge to Thuan Yen commune, Ha Tien city); C4 road of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with 7 bidding package.
13/12/2024 07:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIÊN HẢI PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of new roads and drainage ditches of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHONG MỸ
05/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG has posted the request Lighting system of 02 island communes of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with 7 bidding package.
04/12/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 11:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG has posted the request Lighting system of 02 island communes of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with 7 bidding package.
02/12/2024 19:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Lighting system for National Highway 80 (from T5 bridge to Thuan Yen commune, Ha Tien city); C4 road with 7 bidding package .
13/12/2024 07:40
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Lighting system of 02 island communes with 7 bidding package .
04/12/2024 15:28
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Lighting system of 02 island communes with 7 bidding package .
02/12/2024 19:23
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Luong Dinh Cua Street + Drainage (section from Ngo Thoi Nhiem to 4 Dang bridge) with 5 bidding package .
30/10/2024 09:27
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading roads + drainage in alley 3 (right branch) with 5 bidding package .
29/10/2024 12:20
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Lighting system of 02 island communes with 7 bidding package .
02/10/2024 10:52
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Lighting system for National Highway 80 (from T5 bridge to Thuan Yen commune, Ha Tien city); C4 road with 7 bidding package .
02/10/2024 08:30
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Lighting system of DT.972B and Tan Dien trunk road with 5 bidding package .
02/10/2024 08:10
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Upgrading, renovating and dredging the drainage system (Hoa Lap residential area, Nam Ba Hon residential area, Tran Hung Dao street, alley 23, National road 80, DT.971 road) with 4 bidding package .
11/09/2024 22:38
PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading T3 canal road, item: Road surface maintenance and repair with 4 bidding package .
10/09/2024 13:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHONG MẪN NHÃ
07/01/2025 13:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ NAM CƯỜNG
19/12/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIÊN HẢI PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG BẢO AN KIÊN GIANG
16/12/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG has posted the request Lighting system for National Highway 80 (from T5 bridge to Thuan Yen commune, Ha Tien city); C4 road of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with 7 bidding package.
13/12/2024 07:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with the form Open bidding.
09/12/2024 10:00
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIÊN HẢI PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of new roads and drainage ditches of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PHONG MỸ
05/12/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG has posted the request Lighting system of 02 island communes of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with 7 bidding package.
04/12/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2024 11:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂN AN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG has posted the request Lighting system of 02 island communes of the investor PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG with 7 bidding package.
02/12/2024 19:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity PHONG QUAN LY DO THI HUYEN KIEN LUONG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects